National Stadium - Kingston - Site License                  15/5/2021 - 3:35 PM
     ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2021 - 11/5/2021 to 15/5/2021     
                           National Stadium, Jamaica                            
                              Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 83  Girls 13-19 4x400 Meter Relay OPEN
=======================================================================         
 Sponsor: GRACE KENNEDY                                                         
 Meet Record: R 3:30.51  16/3/2013   Vere Technical High, Vere Technic          
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Hydel High                                          3:38.99   12            
     1) Oneika McAnnuff                 2) Mickaliliah Vassell                  
     3) Shenese Walker                  4) Garriel White                        
  2 Holmwood Technical                                  3:40.27   10            
     1) Daniella Deer                   2) Briana Duhaney                       
     3) Tracey Riley                    4) Calisha Taylor                       
  3 St. Jago High                                       3:41.68    8            
     1) Quaycian Davis                  2) Alesia Douglas                       
     3) Safhia Hinds                    4) Joanne Reid                          
  4 Edwin Allen High                                    3:44.51    6            
     1) Jodyann Dixon                   2) Jhenelle Dryden                      
     3) Rushana Dwyer                   4) Selisa Palmer                        
  5 Vere Technical                                      3:46.41    5            
     1) Moseiha Bridgen                 2) Kaylia Kelly                         
     3) Kris-Ann Plummer                4) Annalee Robinson                     
  6 Excelsior High                                      3:48.47    4            
     1) Mikela Coombs                   2) Diandra Kelly                        
     3) Samoya Neil                     4) Shenell Tucker                       
  7 St. Mary High                                       3:53.65    3            
     1) Ryana Dennis                    2) Shantae Pryce                        
     3) Dayna Thompson                  4) Shone Walters                        
  8 The Queen's School                                  3:55.18    2            
     1) Silet Gray                      2) Donnell Hartley                      
     3) Meckeda Legister                4) Gabrielle Matthews                   
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 46 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Edwin Allen High           340        2) St. Jago High             309.50
    3) Hydel High                 301.50     4) Holmwood Technical        160.50
    5) Vere Technical             128        6) St. Catherine High         75   
    7) Rusea's High                70        8) Wolmer's Girls School      57   
    9) Excelsior High              42.50    10) Clarendon College          40   
   11) St. Elizabeth Technical     30       12) St. Mary High              24   
   13) Manchester High             21.50    14) The Queen's School         20   
   15) Alpha Academy               19.50    16) Merl Grove High            13.50
   17) Camperdown High             13       17) Alphansus Davis High       13   
   19) Mount Alvernia High         12       20) Ferncourt High              9   
   21) Rhodes Hall High             8       21) Immaculate Conception       8   
   23) Glengoffe High               7       23) Herbert Morrison Technica   7   
   25) St. Andrew High              6.50    26) Maggotty High               5   
   26) Dinthill Technical           5       26) Petersfield High            5   
   26) Steer Town Academy           5       26) Albert Town High            5   
   31) Port Antonio High            4       31) Campion College             4   
   31) Lacovia High                 4