National Stadium - Kingston - Site License                 17/5/2021 - 12:35 PM
     ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2021 - 11/5/2021 to 15/5/2021     
                           National Stadium, Jamaica                            
 
Event 80  Girls 10-12 Long Jump CLASS 4
============================================================================    
 Sponsor: ISSA                                                                  
 Meet Record: R 5.64m  28/3/2019   Jounee Armstrong, Immaculate C               
 Meet Record: R 5.64m  28/3/2019   Jounee Armstrong, Immaculate C               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points    
============================================================================    
Finals                                                                          
  1 Natrilia Campbell            Wolmer's Gir             5.42m   4.1   9       
     5.24m(0.7) 5.06m(-0.7) 5.42m(4.1) 5.16m(2.6) 5.26m(2.7) 5.28m(6.5)         
  2 Rihanna Chambers             St. Catherine High       5.40m   3.1   7       
     4.84m(-1.3) 5.09m(-0.7) 4.98m(0.1) 5.40m(3.1) 4.97m(0.5) 5.24m(2.4)        
  3 Toniann Allen                Edwin Allen High         5.22m   0.1   6       
     5.22m(0.1) 5.10m(-1.5) 4.98m(1.0) 4.71m(-1.8) 4.98m(-0.3) FOUL             
  4 Angel Robinson               Edwin Allen High         5.17m  -0.1   5       
     5.17m(-0.1) 5.01m(-0.8) 4.71m(2.6) 4.67m(1.4) 5.08m(0.1) 5.12m(4.4)        
  5 Tiandra McCogg               St. Elizabet             5.16m   3.0   4       
     4.88m(-0.2) 4.81m(-0.0) 4.85m(0.2) 5.01m(3.0) 4.90m(2.1) 5.16m(3.0)        
  6 Kecia King                   Vere Technical           5.09m   0.6   3       
     4.78m(-1.0) 5.08m(-2.3) 5.09m(0.6) 5.07m(3.9) 5.07m(0.1) FOUL              
  7 Tressanne Plummer            Hydel High               5.01m   4.4   2       
     4.92m(-0.5) 4.94m(-0.7) 4.84m(-1.0) 5.01m(4.4) FOUL      FOUL              
  8 Dawaynea Lewis               Merl Grove High          4.79m   1.4   1       
     4.67m(-1.0) 4.74m(-0.1) 4.43m(-0.8) 4.59m(1.5) 4.63m(1.2) 4.79m(1.4)       
  9 Jessica Thompson             St. Jago High            4.66m   2.4           
     3.99m(0.8) FOUL      4.66m(2.4)                                            
 10 Jenice Dunkley               Hydel High               4.51m  -1.6           
     4.51m(-1.6) 4.06m(-1.8) FOUL                                               
 11 Jodiann Ewan                 Vere Technical           4.48m  -1.3           
     4.35m(-0.6) 4.48m(-1.3) FOUL                                               
 12 Xavi Harvey                  Excelsior High           4.37m   0.2           
     4.27m(-2.9) 4.37m(0.2) FOUL                                                
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 46 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Edwin Allen High           340        2) St. Jago High             309.50
    3) Hydel High                 301.50     4) Holmwood Technical        160.50
    5) Vere Technical             128        6) St. Catherine High         75   
    7) Rusea's High                70        8) Wolmer's Girls School      57   
    9) Excelsior High              42.50    10) Clarendon College          40   
   11) St. Elizabeth Technical     30       12) St. Mary High              24   
   13) Manchester High             21.50    14) The Queen's School         20   
   15) Alpha Academy               19.50    16) Merl Grove High            13.50
   17) Camperdown High             13       17) Alphansus Davis High       13   
   19) Mount Alvernia High         12       20) Ferncourt High              9   
   21) Rhodes Hall High             8       21) Immaculate Conception       8   
   23) Glengoffe High               7       23) Herbert Morrison Technica   7   
   25) St. Andrew High              6.50    26) Maggotty High               5   
   26) Dinthill Technical           5       26) Petersfield High            5   
   26) Steer Town Academy           5       26) Albert Town High            5   
   31) Port Antonio High            4       31) Campion College             4   
   31) Lacovia High                 4