National Stadium - Kingston - Site License                 17/5/2021 - 12:35 PM
     ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2021 - 11/5/2021 to 15/5/2021     
                           National Stadium, Jamaica                            
 
Event 78  Girls 10-12 4x100 Meter Relay CLASS 4
=======================================================================         
 Sponsor: PUMA                                                                  
 Meet Record: R 46.23  1/4/2017    St. Jago High, St. Jago                      
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Edwin Allen High                                      47.70   12            
     1) Toniann Allen                   2) Arihanna Brown                       
     3) Moesha Gayle                    4) Kenyah Smith                         
  2 Hydel High                                            48.25   10            
     1) Orianna Davis                   2) Jada Irons                           
     3) Rihanna Neil                    4) Caeli Wynter                         
  3 Vere Technical                                        48.71    8            
     1) Marria Crossfield               2) Shaneka Gibson                       
     3) Mikayla Longmore                4) Tiana Oliver                         
  4 St. Catherine High                                    49.26    6            
     1) Rihanna Chambers                2) Regena Jobson                        
     3) Michaelann Lindo                4) Ackeelah White                       
  5 St. Jago High                                         50.12    5            
     1) Poshanna-Lee Blake              2) Jenella Canns                        
     3) Brihanna Powell                 4) Shavone Williams                     
  6 Wolmer's Girls School                                 50.44    4            
     1) Natrilia Campbell               2) Renae Chung                          
     3) Deejanae Dormevil               4) Kaysian Sewell                       
  7 St. Elizabeth Technical                               50.93    3            
     1) Tessan Bennett                  2) Rihanna Dixon                        
     3) Abby Dunkley                    4) Leeona Thompson                      
  8 Holmwood Technical                                    51.89    2            
     1) Britannaia Bailey               2) Sandrene Lewin                       
     3) Quacey-Ann Parchment            4) Sashelle Spencer                     
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 46 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Edwin Allen High           340        2) St. Jago High             309.50
    3) Hydel High                 301.50     4) Holmwood Technical        160.50
    5) Vere Technical             128        6) St. Catherine High         75   
    7) Rusea's High                70        8) Wolmer's Girls School      57   
    9) Excelsior High              42.50    10) Clarendon College          40   
   11) St. Elizabeth Technical     30       12) St. Mary High              24   
   13) Manchester High             21.50    14) The Queen's School         20   
   15) Alpha Academy               19.50    16) Merl Grove High            13.50
   17) Camperdown High             13       17) Alphansus Davis High       13   
   19) Mount Alvernia High         12       20) Ferncourt High              9   
   21) Rhodes Hall High             8       21) Immaculate Conception       8   
   23) Glengoffe High               7       23) Herbert Morrison Technica   7   
   25) St. Andrew High              6.50    26) Maggotty High               5   
   26) Dinthill Technical           5       26) Petersfield High            5   
   26) Steer Town Academy           5       26) Albert Town High            5   
   31) Port Antonio High            4       31) Campion College             4   
   31) Lacovia High                 4