C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License    3/31/2019 - 9:54 AM
ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2019 - 3/26/2019 to 3/30/2
                     National Stadium, Jamaica                     
 
Event 45  Girls 17-18 400 Meter Dash CLASS 1
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
================================================================   
 Sponsor: GRACE KENNEDY                                            
 Meet Record: R 51.13  2006        SONITA SUTHERLAND, HOLWOOD      
    Comp#  Name                Year School                   Semis    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Semi-Finals                                                
  1 #  578 Charokee Young        Hydel High               53.14Q   
  2 #  435 Kavia Francis         Holmwood Tec             53.53Q   
  3 # 1038 Anna-kay Allen        St. Catherine High       53.89Q   
  4 #  986 Ramonia Clarke        Spaldings High           54.78q   
  5 #  346 Eilika Lane           Excelsior High           56.65    
  6 #  917 Hisheeno Stewart      Petersfield High         56.78    
  7 # 1210 Keresa Richardson     St. Mary High            57.11    
  8 # 1138 Terisa Allen          St. Jago High            57.74    
Heat  2 Semi-Finals                                                
  1 # 1347 Nickisha Pryce        Vere Technical High      53.59Q   
  2 # 1014 Janielle Josephs      St. Andrew H             53.80Q   
  3 # 1156 T-Anna Dawkins        St. Jago High            54.60Q   
  4 #  422 Danaille Brissett     Holmwood Tec             54.72q   
  5 #  507 Abigail Brooks        Hydel High               55.52    
  6 # 1290 Michaela Lewis        The Queens School        56.32    
  7 #  224 Monique Brown         Edwin Allen High         57.46    
  8 #  666 Sabrina Anderson      Manchester High          59.35    
===================================================================
 Sponsor: GRACE KENNEDY                                            
 Meet Record: R 51.13  2006        SONITA SUTHERLAND, HOLWOOD      
    Comp#  Name                Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                        
  1 #  578 Charokee Young        Hydel High               53.14Q  1
  2 # 1347 Nickisha Pryce        Vere Technical High      53.59Q  2
  3 #  435 Kavia Francis         Holmwood Tec             53.53Q  1
  4 # 1014 Janielle Josephs      St. Andrew H             53.80Q  2
  5 # 1038 Anna-kay Allen        St. Catherine High       53.89Q  1
  6 # 1156 T-Anna Dawkins        St. Jago High            54.60Q  2
  7 #  422 Danaille Brissett     Holmwood Tec             54.72q  2
  8 #  986 Ramonia Clarke        Spaldings High           54.78q  1
  9 #  507 Abigail Brooks        Hydel High               55.52   2
 10 # 1290 Michaela Lewis        The Queens School        56.32   2
 11 #  346 Eilika Lane           Excelsior High           56.65   1
 12 #  917 Hisheeno Stewart      Petersfield High         56.78   1
 13 # 1210 Keresa Richardson     St. Mary High            57.11   1
 14 #  224 Monique Brown         Edwin Allen High         57.46   2
 15 # 1138 Terisa Allen          St. Jago High            57.74   1
 16 #  666 Sabrina Anderson      Manchester High          59.35   2