C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License         3/31/2019 - 9:54 AM
 ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2019 - 3/26/2019 to 3/30/2019 
                       National Stadium, Jamaica                        
 
Event 43  Girls 17-18 100 Meter Dash CLASS 1
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
================================================================        
 Sponsor: ISSA                                                          
 Meet Record: R 11.13  2001        VERONICA CAMPBELL-BROWN, VERE        
    Comp#  Name                Year School                   Semis         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Semi-Finals   Wind: 0.4                                         
  1 #  547 Ashanti Moore         Hydel High               11.39Q        
  2 #  269 Fredricka Mckenzi     Edwin Allen High         11.81Q        
  3 #  442 Michae Harriott       Holmwood Tec             11.89Q        
  4 # 1165 Shurria Henry         St. Jago High            11.98         
  5 # 1081 Tasheka Cordwell      St. Elizabet             12.04         
  6 # 1357 Terresha Walcott      Vere Technical High      12.06         
  7 #  875 Sabrina Davis         Papine High              12.10         
  8 # 1395 Jada Mcbean           Wolmer's Hig             12.25         
Heat  2 Semi-Finals   Wind: 0.7                                         
  1 #  908 Ockera Myrie          Petersfield High         11.70Q        
  2 #  959 Lashawn Haye          Rusea's High             11.72Q        
  3 # 1145 Kayla Bonnick         St. Jago High            11.80Q        
  4 #  225 Patricia Brown        Edwin Allen High         11.85q        
  5 #  537 Ray-donna Lee         Hydel High               11.92q        
  6 #  995 Leyone Smith          Spot Valley High         12.04         
  7 #  603 Shantelle Riley       Immaculate C             12.15         
========================================================================
 Sponsor: ISSA                                                          
 Meet Record: R 11.13  2001        VERONICA CAMPBELL-BROWN, VERE TECHNIC
    Comp#  Name                Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                             
  1 #  547 Ashanti Moore         Hydel High               11.39Q  0.4  1
  2 #  908 Ockera Myrie          Petersfield High         11.70Q  0.7  2
  3 #  959 Lashawn Haye          Rusea's High             11.72Q  0.7  2
  4 #  269 Fredricka Mckenzi     Edwin Allen High         11.81Q  0.4  1
  5 # 1145 Kayla Bonnick         St. Jago High            11.80Q  0.7  2
  6 #  442 Michae Harriott       Holmwood Tec             11.89Q  0.4  1
  7 #  225 Patricia Brown        Edwin Allen High         11.85q  0.7  2
  8 #  537 Ray-donna Lee         Hydel High               11.92q  0.7  2
  9 # 1165 Shurria Henry         St. Jago High            11.98   0.4  1
 10 # 1081 Tasheka Cordwell      St. Elizabet             12.04   0.4  1
 11 #  995 Leyone Smith          Spot Valley High         12.04   0.7  2
 12 # 1357 Terresha Walcott      Vere Technical High      12.06   0.4  1
 13 #  875 Sabrina Davis         Papine High              12.10   0.4  1
 14 #  603 Shantelle Riley       Immaculate C             12.15   0.7  2
 15 # 1395 Jada Mcbean           Wolmer's Hig             12.25   0.4  1