C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License    3/31/2019 - 9:56 AM
ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2019 - 3/26/2019 to 3/30/2
                     National Stadium, Jamaica                     
 
Event 83  Girls 13-19 4x400 Meter Relay OPEN
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
================================================================   
 Sponsor: GRACE KENNEDY                                            
 Meet Record: R 3:30.51  3/16/2013   Vere Technical High, Vere T   
    School                                              Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Holmwood Technical High                             3:48.63Q   
     1) #435 Kavia Francis              2) #461 Nattesha Palmer    
     3) #422 Danaille Brissett          4) #430 Daniella Deer      
  2 Manchester High                                     3:52.35Q   
     1) #666 Sabrina Anderson           2) #690 Abbigayle Mitchell 
     3) #669 Alexia Beckford            4) #694 Roshell Rowe       
  3 St. Mary's College                                  4:29.78    
     1) #1230 Aaliyah Francis           2) #1236 Tamoya Prehay     
     3) #1232 Aleah Johnson             4) #1229 Ashlee Daley      
 -- St. Mary High                                           DNF    
     1) #1210 Keresa Richardson         2) #1205 Tameria Howell    
     3) #1207 Sydonie Mcintosh          4) #1206 Glacian Loutin    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hydel High                                          3:44.55Q   
     1) #507 Abigail Brooks             2) #565 Dejona Simpson     
     3) #574 Garriel White              4) #520 Daena Dyer         
  2 St. Jago High                                       3:45.53Q   
     1) #1156 T-Anna Dawkins            2) #1151 Rosealee Cooper   
     3) #1138 Terisa Allen              4) #1167 Safhia Hinds      
  3 Edwin Allen High                                    3:50.57q   
     1) #281 Nadine Rose                2) #224 Monique Brown      
     3) #276 Selisa Palmer              4) #250 Lashanna Graham    
  4 Vere Technical High                                 3:50.71    
     1) #1358 Tirecia Walcott           2) #1357 Terresha Walcott  
     3) #1341 Cadese Higgins            4) #1346 Kris-ann Plummer  
  5 Tacius Golding High                                 4:23.52    
     1) #1262 Anisha Johnson            2) #1258 Tanilia Chambers  
     3) #1263 Amoya Mendez              4) #1259 Danielle Donegal  
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Spaldings High                                      3:43.72Q   
     1) #985 Kimone Campbell            2) #986 Ramonia Clarke     
     3) #987 Cheriece Cope              4) #993 Anne-lie Waite     
  2 The Queens School                                   3:48.39Q   
     1) #1298 Kara Sampath              2) #1290 Michaela Lewis    
     3) #1281 Daszay Freeman            4) #1285 Donnell Hartley   
  3 Petersfield High                                    3:49.85q   
     1) #913 Briana Reid                2) #894 Shaquena Foote     
     3) #917 Hisheeno Stewart           4) #908 Ockera Myrie       
  4 Brown's Town High                                   4:20.78    
     1) #59 Jonelle Livert              2) #57 Stephanie Butler    
     3) #64 Shantoya Tapper             4) #63 Aniesha Rowe        
===================================================================
 Sponsor: GRACE KENNEDY                                            
 Meet Record: R 3:30.51  3/16/2013   Vere Technical High, Vere Tech
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Spaldings High                                      3:43.72Q  3
     1) #985 Kimone Campbell            2) #986 Ramonia Clarke     
     3) #987 Cheriece Cope              4) #993 Anne-lie Waite     
  2 Hydel High                                          3:44.55Q  2
     1) #507 Abigail Brooks             2) #565 Dejona Simpson     
     3) #574 Garriel White              4) #520 Daena Dyer         
  3 Holmwood Technical High                             3:48.63Q  1
     1) #435 Kavia Francis              2) #461 Nattesha Palmer    
     3) #422 Danaille Brissett          4) #430 Daniella Deer      
  4 St. Jago High                                       3:45.53Q  2
     1) #1156 T-Anna Dawkins            2) #1151 Rosealee Cooper   
     3) #1138 Terisa Allen              4) #1167 Safhia Hinds      
  5 The Queens School                                   3:48.39Q  3
     1) #1298 Kara Sampath              2) #1290 Michaela Lewis    
     3) #1281 Daszay Freeman            4) #1285 Donnell Hartley   
  6 Manchester High                                     3:52.35Q  1
     1) #666 Sabrina Anderson           2) #690 Abbigayle Mitchell 
     3) #669 Alexia Beckford            4) #694 Roshell Rowe       
  7 Petersfield High                                    3:49.85q  3
     1) #913 Briana Reid                2) #894 Shaquena Foote     
     3) #917 Hisheeno Stewart           4) #908 Ockera Myrie       
  8 Edwin Allen High                                    3:50.57q  2
     1) #281 Nadine Rose                2) #224 Monique Brown      
     3) #276 Selisa Palmer              4) #250 Lashanna Graham    
  9 Vere Technical High                                 3:50.71   2
     1) #1358 Tirecia Walcott           2) #1357 Terresha Walcott  
     3) #1341 Cadese Higgins            4) #1346 Kris-ann Plummer  
 10 Brown's Town High                                   4:20.78   3
     1) #59 Jonelle Livert              2) #57 Stephanie Butler    
     3) #64 Shantoya Tapper             4) #63 Aniesha Rowe        
 11 Tacius Golding High                                 4:23.52   2
     1) #1262 Anisha Johnson            2) #1258 Tanilia Chambers  
     3) #1263 Amoya Mendez              4) #1259 Danielle Donegal  
 12 St. Mary's College                                  4:29.78   1
     1) #1230 Aaliyah Francis           2) #1236 Tamoya Prehay     
     3) #1232 Aleah Johnson             4) #1229 Ashlee Daley      
 -- St. Mary High                                           DNF   1
     1) #1210 Keresa Richardson         2) #1205 Tameria Howell    
     3) #1207 Sydonie Mcintosh          4) #1206 Glacian Loutin