C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License            3/31/2019 - 9:55 AM
  ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2019 - 3/26/2019 to 3/30/2019   
                         National Stadium, Jamaica                         
 
Event 80  Girls 10-12 Long Jump CLASS 4
===========================================================================
 Sponsor: SINGER JAMAICA LTD.                                              
 Meet Record: R 5.64m  3/28/2019   Jounee Armstrong, Immaculate C          
                5.20m  Q Qualify to final                                  
    Comp#  Name                Year School                 Prelims        Wind
===========================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 #  579 Jounee Armstrong      Immaculate C             5.33mqQ      -0.4
     5.33m(-0.4) x  x                                                      
  2 #  532 Shevanea Jackson      Hydel High               5.10mq        0.6
     4.66m(1.0) 4.74m(-0.3) 5.10m(0.6)                                     
  3 #  192 Akailia Stephenso     Convent of M             5.05mq        0.8
     4.88m(0.8) 4.85m(1.1) 5.05m(0.8)                                      
  3 #  301 Santae Wilson         Edwin Allen High         5.05mq        0.9
     5.05m(0.9) FOUL      4.61m(-0.5)                                      
  5 #  457 Dejanae Nembhard      Holmwood Tec             4.94mq        0.3
     4.94m(0.3) 4.56m(-0.0) 4.60m(0.9)                                     
  6 # 1337 Aliyah Grant          Vere Technical High      4.88mq        0.7
     FOUL      4.88m(0.7) 4.60m(0.8)                                       
  7 # 1086 Habiba Harris         St. Elizabet             4.84m        -0.4
     FOUL      4.65m(1.0) 4.84m(-0.4)                                      
  8 # 1154 Jade-ann Dawkins      St. Jago High            4.80m        -0.4
     4.80m(-0.4) FOUL      4.68m(0.5)                                      
  9 #  948 Denesa Campbell       Rusea's High             4.69m         0.8
     FOUL      FOUL      4.69m(0.8)                                        
 10 #  686 Donavia Johns         Manchester High          4.61m         0.6
     4.61m(0.6) 4.45m(-0.0) FOUL                                           
 11 # 1308 Paris Brown           Titchfield High          4.56m         0.2
     FOUL      FOUL      4.56m(0.2)                                        
 12 #  493 Sashauna Jones        Holy Childhood High      4.54m         0.6
     3.79m(0.5) 4.54m(0.6) 4.37m(0.3)                                      
 13 #  983 Samoya Bailey         Spaldings High           4.27m         0.6
     4.21m(-0.4) 4.27m(0.6) 3.79m(0.9)                                     
 14 #  623 Ashley Campbell       Jonathan Grant High      3.83m         0.2
     FOUL      3.83m(0.2) 3.45m(1.5)                                       
Flight  2 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 #  569 Rohanna Sudlow        Hydel High               5.36mqQ       1.5
     5.36m(-0.0) x  x                                                      
  2 #  587 Lori Choy             Immaculate C             5.10mq        0.5
     5.10m(-0.0) 4.75m(-0.0) 4.92m(-0.0)                                   
  3 # 1345 Chloe Palmer          Vere Technical High      4.98mq        1.2
     4.98m(-0.0) 4.45m(-0.0) FOUL                                          
  4 #  451 Julissia Knight       Holmwood Tec             4.92mq        1.4
     4.92m(-0.0) 4.77m(-0.0) 4.71m(-0.0)                                   
  5 #  111 Denee Charles         Campion College          4.88mq        1.0
     4.88m(1.0) 4.63m(-0.0) 4.79m(-0.0)                                    
  6 # 1025 Justine Royal         St. Andrew H             4.87mq        1.2
     4.87m(-0.0) 4.62m(-0.0) 4.67m(-0.0)                                   
  7 # 1161 Terrica Francis       St. Jago High            4.81m         2.2
     4.68m(-0.0) 4.81m(-0.0) 4.77m(-0.0)                                   
  8 #  261 Doniellia Lewis       Edwin Allen High         4.80m         1.0
     4.72m(-0.0) 4.61m(-0.0) 4.80m(-0.0)                                   
  9 #  679 Kheandra Davis        Manchester High          4.71m         1.7
     4.62m(-0.0) 4.71m(-0.0) 4.42m(-0.0)                                   
 10 #  101 Jade Richards         Camperdown High          4.65m         1.2
     FOUL      4.65m(-0.0) 4.64m(-0.0)                                     
 11 #  798 Kandean Harris        Morant Bay High          4.60m         1.9
     4.41m(-0.0) 4.60m(-0.0) 4.53m(-0.0)                                   
 12 # 1077 Kemeisha Brown        St. Elizabet             4.57m         0.6
     FOUL      4.28m(-0.0) 4.57m(-0.0)                                     
 13 # 1217 Tonaya Williams       St. Mary High            4.52m         1.0
     4.52m(-0.0) 4.38m(-0.0) 4.12m(-0.0)                                   
 14 #  856 Tyesha Bromfield      Newell High              4.37m         1.8
     FOUL      4.37m(-0.0) 4.19m(-0.0)                                     
 15 #  711 Sadrena Grant         Mannings High            4.09m         1.2
     FOUL      FOUL      4.09m(-0.0)                                       
===========================================================================
 Sponsor: SINGER JAMAICA LTD.                                              
 Meet Record: R 5.64m  3/28/2019   Jounee Armstrong, Immaculate C          
                5.20m  Q Qualify to final                                  
    Comp#  Name                Year School                 Prelims        Wind
===========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                              
  1 #  569 Rohanna Sudlow        Hydel High               5.36mqQ       1.5
     5.36m(-0.0) x  x                                                      
  2 #  579 Jounee Armstrong      Immaculate C             5.33mqQ      -0.4
     5.33m(-0.4) x  x                                                      
  3 #  587 Lori Choy             Immaculate C             5.10mq        0.5
     5.10m(-0.0) 4.75m(-0.0) 4.92m(-0.0)                                   
  3 #  532 Shevanea Jackson      Hydel High               5.10mq        0.6
     4.66m(1.0) 4.74m(-0.3) 5.10m(0.6)                                     
  5 #  192 Akailia Stephenso     Convent of M             5.05mq        0.8
     4.88m(0.8) 4.85m(1.1) 5.05m(0.8)                                      
  5 #  301 Santae Wilson         Edwin Allen High         5.05mq        0.9
     5.05m(0.9) FOUL      4.61m(-0.5)                                      
  7 # 1345 Chloe Palmer          Vere Technical High      4.98mq        1.2
     4.98m(-0.0) 4.45m(-0.0) FOUL                                          
  8 #  457 Dejanae Nembhard      Holmwood Tec             4.94mq        0.3
     4.94m(0.3) 4.56m(-0.0) 4.60m(0.9)                                     
  9 #  451 Julissia Knight       Holmwood Tec             4.92mq        1.4
     4.92m(-0.0) 4.77m(-0.0) 4.71m(-0.0)                                   
 10 # 1337 Aliyah Grant          Vere Technical High      4.88mq        0.7
     FOUL      4.88m(0.7) 4.60m(0.8)                                       
 10 #  111 Denee Charles         Campion College          4.88mq        1.0
     4.88m(1.0) 4.63m(-0.0) 4.79m(-0.0)                                    
 12 # 1025 Justine Royal         St. Andrew H             4.87mq        1.2
     4.87m(-0.0) 4.62m(-0.0) 4.67m(-0.0)                                   
 13 # 1086 Habiba Harris         St. Elizabet             4.84m        -0.4
     FOUL      4.65m(1.0) 4.84m(-0.4)                                      
 14 # 1161 Terrica Francis       St. Jago High            4.81m         2.2
     4.68m(-0.0) 4.81m(-0.0) 4.77m(-0.0)                                   
 15 #  261 Doniellia Lewis       Edwin Allen High         4.80m         1.0
     4.72m(-0.0) 4.61m(-0.0) 4.80m(-0.0)                                   
 15 # 1154 Jade-ann Dawkins      St. Jago High            4.80m        -0.4
     4.80m(-0.4) FOUL      4.68m(0.5)                                      
 17 #  679 Kheandra Davis        Manchester High          4.71m         1.7
     4.62m(-0.0) 4.71m(-0.0) 4.42m(-0.0)                                   
 18 #  948 Denesa Campbell       Rusea's High             4.69m         0.8
     FOUL      FOUL      4.69m(0.8)                                        
 19 #  101 Jade Richards         Camperdown High          4.65m         1.2
     FOUL      4.65m(-0.0) 4.64m(-0.0)                                     
 20 #  686 Donavia Johns         Manchester High          4.61m         0.6
     4.61m(0.6) 4.45m(-0.0) FOUL                                           
 21 #  798 Kandean Harris        Morant Bay High          4.60m         1.9
     4.41m(-0.0) 4.60m(-0.0) 4.53m(-0.0)                                   
 22 # 1077 Kemeisha Brown        St. Elizabet             4.57m         0.6
     FOUL      4.28m(-0.0) 4.57m(-0.0)                                     
 23 # 1308 Paris Brown           Titchfield High          4.56m         0.2
     FOUL      FOUL      4.56m(0.2)                                        
 24 #  493 Sashauna Jones        Holy Childhood High      4.54m         0.6
     3.79m(0.5) 4.54m(0.6) 4.37m(0.3)                                      
 25 # 1217 Tonaya Williams       St. Mary High            4.52m         1.0
     4.52m(-0.0) 4.38m(-0.0) 4.12m(-0.0)                                   
 26 #  856 Tyesha Bromfield      Newell High              4.37m         1.8
     FOUL      4.37m(-0.0) 4.19m(-0.0)                                     
 27 #  983 Samoya Bailey         Spaldings High           4.27m         0.6
     4.21m(-0.4) 4.27m(0.6) 3.79m(0.9)                                     
 28 #  711 Sadrena Grant         Mannings High            4.09m         1.2
     FOUL      FOUL      4.09m(-0.0)                                       
 29 #  623 Ashley Campbell       Jonathan Grant High      3.83m         0.2
     FOUL      3.83m(0.2) 3.45m(1.5)