C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License         3/31/2019 - 9:55 AM
 ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2019 - 3/26/2019 to 3/30/2019 
                       National Stadium, Jamaica                        
 
Event 77  Girls 10-12 70 Meter Hurdles CLASS 4
16 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
================================================================        
 Sponsor: LUCOZADE                                                      
 Meet Record: R 10.41  4/1/2017    Danae Nembhard, St. Jago             
    Comp#  Name                Year School                 Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -3.0                                      
  1 #  301 Santae Wilson         Edwin Allen High         10.75Q        
  2 # 1325 Atayalia Bailey       Vere Technical High      11.18Q        
  3 # 1396 Tanoya Mcgregor       Wolmer's Hig             11.57         
  4 #  174 Halyncia Henry        Convent of M             12.20         
  5 # 1295 Italia Nelson         The Queens School        12.65         
  6 #  104 Amhani Vassell        Camperdown High          12.65         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.6                                      
  1 # 1158 Moya Edwards          St. Jago High            10.96Q        
  2 #  532 Shevanea Jackson      Hydel High               10.97Q        
  3 #  111 Denee Charles         Campion College          11.11q        
  4 # 1074 Danielle Young        St. Catherine High       11.71         
  5 #   20 Carissa Robinson      Ardenne High             12.16         
  6 #  711 Sadrena Grant         Mannings High            12.30         
  7 #  102 Tiffany Rowe          Camperdown High          12.32         
  8 # 1368 Saffron Lyons         Westwood High            12.61         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.5                                      
  1 # 1174 Jaeda Mitchell        St. Jago High            10.81Q        
  2 # 1095 Britney Powell        St. Elizabet             11.27Q        
  3 # 1204 Kyndra Hines          St. Mary High            11.28q        
  4 #  427 Terrica Clarke        Holmwood Tec             11.75         
  5 #  627 Nathalia Jones        Jonathan Grant High      12.33         
  6 #  803 Fantasia Moore        Morant Bay High          12.90         
  7 #    2 Akelia Mcleary        Aberdeen Hig             13.16         
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.7                                      
  1 # 1086 Habiba Harris         St. Elizabet             10.82Q        
  2 #    3 Vernez Nelson         Aberdeen Hig             10.88Q        
  3 #  957 Jessica Ferguson      Rusea's High             11.44q        
  4 #  109 Kameron Buchanan      Campion College          11.61         
  5 #  368 Shakira Sealy         Excelsior High           11.91         
  6 # 1367 Alliah Green          Westwood High            13.14         
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.1                                      
  1 # 1039 Jerese Allwood        St. Catherine High       10.97Q        
  2 #  257 Ishna James           Edwin Allen High         11.54Q        
  3 #  360 Ziasia Oakley         Excelsior High           11.88         
  4 # 1362 Adeni kay Brown       Waterford High           11.89         
  5 #  582 Kayanna Brown         Immaculate C             12.01         
  6 #  499 Mickayla Rufus        Holy Childhood High      13.30         
 -- # 1219 Shavelle Wilson       St. Mary High              DNF         
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.5                                      
  1 #  453 Kiara Meikle          Holmwood Tec             11.11Q        
  2 #  588 Jaida Creary          Immaculate C             11.20Q        
  3 # 1360 Ethorna Williams      Vere Technical High      11.26q        
  4 #  673 Moesha Brown          Manchester High          11.90         
  5 # 1389 Akilah Gordon         Wolmer's Hig             12.13         
  6 # 1282 Sasha-kay Gentles     The Queens School        12.60         
  7 #  893 Tia-anna Dennis       Petersfield High         13.17         
========================================================================
 Sponsor: LUCOZADE                                                      
 Meet Record: R 10.41  4/1/2017    Danae Nembhard, St. Jago             
    Comp#  Name                Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 #  301 Santae Wilson         Edwin Allen High         10.75Q -3.0  1
  2 # 1174 Jaeda Mitchell        St. Jago High            10.81Q -1.5  3
  3 # 1086 Habiba Harris         St. Elizabet             10.82Q -1.7  4
  4 # 1158 Moya Edwards          St. Jago High            10.96Q -0.6  2
  5 # 1039 Jerese Allwood        St. Catherine High       10.97Q -1.1  5
  6 #  453 Kiara Meikle          Holmwood Tec             11.11Q -1.5  6
  7 #    3 Vernez Nelson         Aberdeen Hig             10.88Q -1.7  4
  8 #  532 Shevanea Jackson      Hydel High               10.97Q -0.6  2
  9 # 1325 Atayalia Bailey       Vere Technical High      11.18Q -3.0  1
 10 #  588 Jaida Creary          Immaculate C             11.20Q -1.5  6
 11 # 1095 Britney Powell        St. Elizabet             11.27Q -1.5  3
 12 #  257 Ishna James           Edwin Allen High         11.54Q -1.1  5
 13 #  111 Denee Charles         Campion College          11.11q -0.6  2
 14 # 1360 Ethorna Williams      Vere Technical High      11.26q -1.5  6
 15 # 1204 Kyndra Hines          St. Mary High            11.28q -1.5  3
 16 #  957 Jessica Ferguson      Rusea's High             11.44q -1.7  4
 17 # 1396 Tanoya Mcgregor       Wolmer's Hig             11.57  -3.0  1
 18 #  109 Kameron Buchanan      Campion College          11.61  -1.7  4
 19 # 1074 Danielle Young        St. Catherine High       11.71  -0.6  2
 20 #  427 Terrica Clarke        Holmwood Tec             11.75  -1.5  3
 21 #  360 Ziasia Oakley         Excelsior High           11.88  -1.1  5
 22 # 1362 Adeni kay Brown       Waterford High           11.89  -1.1  5
 23 #  673 Moesha Brown          Manchester High          11.90  -1.5  6
 24 #  368 Shakira Sealy         Excelsior High           11.91  -1.7  4
 25 #  582 Kayanna Brown         Immaculate C             12.01  -1.1  5
 26 # 1389 Akilah Gordon         Wolmer's Hig             12.13  -1.5  6
 27 #   20 Carissa Robinson      Ardenne High             12.16  -0.6  2
 28 #  174 Halyncia Henry        Convent of M             12.20  -3.0  1
 29 #  711 Sadrena Grant         Mannings High            12.30  -0.6  2
 30 #  102 Tiffany Rowe          Camperdown High          12.32  -0.6  2
 31 #  627 Nathalia Jones        Jonathan Grant High      12.33  -1.5  3
 32 # 1282 Sasha-kay Gentles     The Queens School        12.60  -1.5  6
 33 # 1368 Saffron Lyons         Westwood High            12.61  -0.6  2
 34 # 1295 Italia Nelson         The Queens School        12.65  -3.0  1
 35 #  104 Amhani Vassell        Camperdown High          12.65  -3.0  1
 36 #  803 Fantasia Moore        Morant Bay High          12.90  -1.5  3
 37 # 1367 Alliah Green          Westwood High            13.14  -1.7  4
 38 #    2 Akelia Mcleary        Aberdeen Hig             13.16  -1.5  3
 39 #  893 Tia-anna Dennis       Petersfield High         13.17  -1.5  6
 40 #  499 Mickayla Rufus        Holy Childhood High      13.30  -1.1  5
 -- # 1219 Shavelle Wilson       St. Mary High              DNF  -1.1  5