C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License    3/31/2019 - 9:55 AM
ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2019 - 3/26/2019 to 3/30/2
                     National Stadium, Jamaica                     
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash CLASS 3
16 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
================================================================   
 Sponsor: CONSUMER BRANDS-ALWAYS                                   
 Meet Record: R 52.52  2001        ANNEISHA MCLAUGHLIN, HOLMWOOD   
    Comp#  Name                Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 #  542 Oneika Mcannuff       Hydel High               58.32Q   
  2 #  345 Diandra Kelly         Excelsior High           58.35Q   
  3 # 1351 Krishel Santokie      Vere Technical High      58.38q   
  4 #  735 Tishauny Maxwell      Meadowbrook High       1:00.69    
  5 #  144 Twyshanna Huie        Clan Carthy High       1:03.81    
  6 #  384 Sheneke Adams         Godfrey Stew           1:06.52    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 #  469 Rickiann Russell      Holmwood Tec             56.81Q   
  2 # 1044 Tusandre Dennis       St. Catherine High       59.25Q   
  3 #  741 Iyana Campbell        Merl Grove High        1:00.88    
  4 #  308 Deneka Thomas         Enid Bennett High      1:01.08    
  5 #  938 Santana Munroe        Rhodes Hall High       1:01.62    
  6 #  381 Kay- ann Tulloch      Foga Road High         1:02.04    
  7 # 1266 Gabriel Seivwrigh     Tacius Golding High    1:02.93    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 #  149 Dejanea Oakley        Clarendon College        56.86Q   
  2 #  242 Jhenelle Dryden       Edwin Allen High         57.85Q   
  3 # 1364 Kadian Mcintosh       Waterford High           59.92q   
  4 #   80 Joedeen Christie      Bustamante High        1:00.66    
  5 #  921 Malika Brown          Port Antonio High      1:01.82    
  6 #   41 Ashoya Watt           Bellefield High        1:03.17    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 #  433 Briana Duhaney        Holmwood Tec             57.92Q   
  2 #  278 Kacian Powell         Edwin Allen High         59.45Q   
  3 #   86 Khaelia Bailey        Camperdown High        1:00.00q   
  4 # 1402 Khalilah Reid         Wolmer's Hig           1:02.28    
  5 #    8 Tamoy Osbourne        Albert Town High       1:02.55    
  6 #  583 Kayla Brown           Immaculate C           1:05.95    
  7 #  401 Deaindra Dunn         Guys Hill High         1:07.33    
 -- #   68 Ackacia Dixon         Buff Bay High              DNF    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 # 1152 Quaycian Davis        St. Jago High            57.39Q   
  2 #  647 Rasheika Byfield      Lacovia High             58.04Q   
  3 #  343 Shaneil Johnson       Excelsior High         1:00.53    
  4 #  816 Danae Butler          Mount Alvernia High    1:01.18    
  5 # 1327 Tamecia Binda         Vere Technical High    1:03.07    
  6 # 1251 Tashae Dyer           Sydney Pagon           1:05.59    
  7 # 1121 Kade-jah Flowers      St. Hugh's High        1:05.80    
  8 # 1111 Santasia Robinson     St. Hilda's            1:06.60    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 #  993 Anne-lie Waite        Spaldings High           57.24Q   
  2 #  565 Dejona Simpson        Hydel High               58.12Q   
  3 # 1173 Abigail Martin        St. Jago High            59.85q   
  4 # 1054 Imani Lowe            St. Catherine High     1:01.12    
  5 #  396 Tatiana Cooke         Green Island High      1:06.68    
  6 #  847 Noadiah Brown         Muschett High          1:09.76    
===================================================================
 Sponsor: CONSUMER BRANDS-ALWAYS                                   
 Meet Record: R 52.52  2001        ANNEISHA MCLAUGHLIN, HOLMWOOD   
    Comp#  Name                Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 #  469 Rickiann Russell      Holmwood Tec             56.81Q  2
  2 #  149 Dejanea Oakley        Clarendon College        56.86Q  3
  3 #  993 Anne-lie Waite        Spaldings High           57.24Q  6
  4 # 1152 Quaycian Davis        St. Jago High            57.39Q  5
  5 #  433 Briana Duhaney        Holmwood Tec             57.92Q  4
  6 #  542 Oneika Mcannuff       Hydel High               58.32Q  1
  7 #  242 Jhenelle Dryden       Edwin Allen High         57.85Q  3
  8 #  647 Rasheika Byfield      Lacovia High             58.04Q  5
  9 #  565 Dejona Simpson        Hydel High               58.12Q  6
 10 #  345 Diandra Kelly         Excelsior High           58.35Q  1
 11 # 1044 Tusandre Dennis       St. Catherine High       59.25Q  2
 12 #  278 Kacian Powell         Edwin Allen High         59.45Q  4
 13 # 1351 Krishel Santokie      Vere Technical High      58.38q  1
 14 # 1173 Abigail Martin        St. Jago High            59.85q  6
 15 # 1364 Kadian Mcintosh       Waterford High           59.92q  3
 16 #   86 Khaelia Bailey        Camperdown High        1:00.00q  4
 17 #  343 Shaneil Johnson       Excelsior High         1:00.53   5
 18 #   80 Joedeen Christie      Bustamante High        1:00.66   3
 19 #  735 Tishauny Maxwell      Meadowbrook High       1:00.69   1
 20 #  741 Iyana Campbell        Merl Grove High        1:00.88   2
 21 #  308 Deneka Thomas         Enid Bennett High      1:01.08   2
 22 # 1054 Imani Lowe            St. Catherine High     1:01.12   6
 23 #  816 Danae Butler          Mount Alvernia High    1:01.18   5
 24 #  938 Santana Munroe        Rhodes Hall High       1:01.62   2
 25 #  921 Malika Brown          Port Antonio High      1:01.82   3
 26 #  381 Kay- ann Tulloch      Foga Road High         1:02.04   2
 27 # 1402 Khalilah Reid         Wolmer's Hig           1:02.28   4
 28 #    8 Tamoy Osbourne        Albert Town High       1:02.55   4
 29 # 1266 Gabriel Seivwrigh     Tacius Golding High    1:02.93   2
 30 # 1327 Tamecia Binda         Vere Technical High    1:03.07   5
 31 #   41 Ashoya Watt           Bellefield High        1:03.17   3
 32 #  144 Twyshanna Huie        Clan Carthy High       1:03.81   1
 33 # 1251 Tashae Dyer           Sydney Pagon           1:05.59   5
 34 # 1121 Kade-jah Flowers      St. Hugh's High        1:05.80   5
 35 #  583 Kayla Brown           Immaculate C           1:05.95   4
 36 #  384 Sheneke Adams         Godfrey Stew           1:06.52   1
 37 # 1111 Santasia Robinson     St. Hilda's            1:06.60   5
 38 #  396 Tatiana Cooke         Green Island High      1:06.68   6
 39 #  401 Deaindra Dunn         Guys Hill High         1:07.33   4
 40 #  847 Noadiah Brown         Muschett High          1:09.76   6
 -- #   68 Ackacia Dixon         Buff Bay High              DNF   4