C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License         3/31/2019 - 9:55 AM
 ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2019 - 3/26/2019 to 3/30/2019 
                       National Stadium, Jamaica                        
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash CLASS 3
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
================================================================        
 Sponsor: CONSUMER BRANDS-ALWAYS                                        
 Meet Record: R 11.27  3/29/2019   Tina Clayton, Edwin Allen            
 Meet Record: R 11.50  3/31/2017   Sashieka Steele, Holmwood            
    Comp#  Name                Year School                 Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0                                      
  1 #  233 Tia Clayton           Edwin Allen High         11.81Q        
  2 #  952 Nydia Chance          Rusea's High             12.49Q        
  3 #  391 Kellies Clarke        Greater Port             12.76q        
  4 #  824 Aaliyah Foster        Mount Alvernia High      12.81         
  5 #   33 Adiese Bailey         Bellefield High          12.99         
  6 # 1091 Jhenelle Jones        St. Elizabet             13.09         
  7 #  135 Shatrikia Brown       Charlemont High          13.20         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2                                       
  1 #  234 Tina Clayton          Edwin Allen High         12.12Q        
  2 #  374 Ma-avian Williams     Excelsior High           12.42Q        
  3 # 1318 Kayleigh Shelton      Titchfield High          12.49q        
  4 #  942 Shyannakay Bennet     Rusea's High             12.82         
  5 #  406 Ophiellia Bernard     Herbert Morr             13.15         
  6 #  491 Holland Henderson     Holy Childhood High      13.33         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4                                      
  1 #  561 Alana Reid            Hydel High               11.80Q        
  2 #  363 Raven Reid            Excelsior High           12.42Q        
  3 #  390 Ashlee Bennett        Greater Port             12.47q        
  4 #  307 Anurika Sinclair      Enid Bennett High        12.52q        
  5 #  866 Natalia Scarlett      Ocho Rios High           13.03         
  6 # 1268 Jazell Gracey         Tarrant High             13.07         
  7 #  787 Kytthony Baghaloo     Montego Bay High         13.07         
  8 # 1220 Shanoi Lindo          St. Mary Tec             13.39         
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.8                                      
  1 # 1171 Brianna Lyston        St. Jago High            12.20Q        
  2 # 1380 Damoya Compass        Wolmer's Hig             12.68Q        
  3 # 1070 Asharria Ulett        St. Catherine High       12.73q        
  4 #  876 Kamesha Graham        Papine High              13.14         
  5 # 1123 Ddaneich Grant        St. Hugh's High          13.35         
  6 #  927 Ravel Goshine         Port Antonio High        13.38         
  7 # 1238 Tanniece Thompson     St. Mary's College       13.88         
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.3                                      
  1 #  529 Kerrica Hill          Hydel High               12.12Q        
  2 # 1208 Shantae Pryce         St. Mary High            12.52Q        
  3 # 1363 Romona Hedman         Waterford High           12.86         
  4 # 1355 Tanique Taylor        Vere Technical High      13.02         
  5 #  381 Kay- ann Tulloch      Foga Road High           13.38         
  6 # 1280 Ashle Forbes          The Queens School        13.41         
  7 #  847 Noadiah Brown         Muschett High            13.54         
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.7                                      
  1 #  770 Teon Ximines          Merl Grove High          12.65Q        
  2 # 1254 Roshana Rose          Sydney Pagon             12.88Q        
  3 # 1112 Sashana Swaby         St. Hilda's              13.13         
  4 #  652 Britanya Stewart      Lacovia High             13.13         
  5 #   45 Kacian Anglin         Bridgeport High          13.41         
  6 #   81 Breanna Daley         Bustamante High          13.70         
 -- #  695 Asheika Smith         Manchester High             FS         
 -- # 1177 Danae Nembhard        St. Jago High               FS         
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.2                                      
  1 # 1206 Glacian Loutin        St. Mary High            12.30Q        
  2 #  478 Atalya Wallace        Holmwood Tec             12.55Q        
  3 #  700 Shinelle Thomas       Manchester High          12.79q        
  4 #   27 Haylei Dennis         Belair High              13.19         
  5 # 1419 Tianna Newby          York Castle High         13.25         
  6 #  164 Toniquee Evans        Convent of M             13.26         
  7 #  841 Jaden Bennett         Mount St. Jo             13.39         
  8 #  869 Dajanique Ferguso     Old Harbour High         13.50         
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0                                      
  1 #  811 Carleta Bernard       Mount Alvernia High      12.36Q        
  2 #  595 Chanel Honeywell      Immaculate C             12.51Q        
  3 #   87 Ajanae Barton         Camperdown High          12.96         
  4 #  989 Cherice Johnson       Spaldings High           13.23         
  5 #  464 Monique Proudlove     Holmwood Tec             13.32         
  6 #  630 Gabrielle Mc farl     Jonathan Grant High      13.44         
Heat  9 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.6                                      
  1 # 1388 Mickayla Gardener     Wolmer's Hig             12.08Q        
  2 #  596 Onanda Lowe           Immaculate C             12.38Q        
  3 # 1063 Kavel Ritchie         St. Catherine High       12.83         
  4 # 1271 Sherri-ann Stewar     The Cedar Gr             12.86         
  5 #  724 Annalise Johnson      Marcus Garve             13.30         
  6 #  884 Georgia Adams         Petersfield High         13.31         
  7 #  208 Danielle King         Denbigh High             13.40         
  8 #   29 Cardia Powell         Belair High              13.57         
========================================================================
 Sponsor: CONSUMER BRANDS-ALWAYS                                        
 Meet Record: R 11.27  3/29/2019   Tina Clayton, Edwin Allen            
 Meet Record: R 11.50  3/31/2017   Sashieka Steele, Holmwood            
    Comp#  Name                Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 #  561 Alana Reid            Hydel High               11.80Q -0.4  3
  2 #  233 Tia Clayton           Edwin Allen High         11.81Q +0.0  1
  3 # 1388 Mickayla Gardener     Wolmer's Hig             12.08Q -0.6  9
  4 #  529 Kerrica Hill          Hydel High               12.12Q -1.3  5
  5 #  234 Tina Clayton          Edwin Allen High         12.12Q  0.2  2
  6 # 1171 Brianna Lyston        St. Jago High            12.20Q -1.8  4
  7 # 1206 Glacian Loutin        St. Mary High            12.30Q -1.2  7
  8 #  811 Carleta Bernard       Mount Alvernia High      12.36Q -1.0  8
  9 #  770 Teon Ximines          Merl Grove High          12.65Q -0.7  6
 10 #  596 Onanda Lowe           Immaculate C             12.38Q -0.6  9
 11 #  374 Ma-avian Williams     Excelsior High           12.42Q  0.2  2
 12 #  363 Raven Reid            Excelsior High           12.42Q -0.4  3
 13 #  952 Nydia Chance          Rusea's High             12.49Q +0.0  1
 14 #  595 Chanel Honeywell      Immaculate C             12.51Q -1.0  8
 15 # 1208 Shantae Pryce         St. Mary High            12.52Q -1.3  5
 16 #  478 Atalya Wallace        Holmwood Tec             12.55Q -1.2  7
 17 # 1380 Damoya Compass        Wolmer's Hig             12.68Q -1.8  4
 18 # 1254 Roshana Rose          Sydney Pagon             12.88Q -0.7  6
 19 #  390 Ashlee Bennett        Greater Port             12.47q -0.4  3
 20 # 1318 Kayleigh Shelton      Titchfield High          12.49q  0.2  2
 21 #  307 Anurika Sinclair      Enid Bennett High        12.52q -0.4  3
 22 # 1070 Asharria Ulett        St. Catherine High       12.73q -1.8  4
 23 #  391 Kellies Clarke        Greater Port             12.76q +0.0  1
 24 #  700 Shinelle Thomas       Manchester High          12.79q -1.2  7
 25 #  824 Aaliyah Foster        Mount Alvernia High      12.81  +0.0  1
 26 #  942 Shyannakay Bennet     Rusea's High             12.82   0.2  2
 27 # 1063 Kavel Ritchie         St. Catherine High       12.83  -0.6  9
 28 # 1363 Romona Hedman         Waterford High           12.86  -1.3  5
 29 # 1271 Sherri-ann Stewar     The Cedar Gr             12.86  -0.6  9
 30 #   87 Ajanae Barton         Camperdown High          12.96  -1.0  8
 31 #   33 Adiese Bailey         Bellefield High          12.99  +0.0  1
 32 # 1355 Tanique Taylor        Vere Technical High      13.02  -1.3  5
 33 #  866 Natalia Scarlett      Ocho Rios High           13.03  -0.4  3
 34 # 1268 Jazell Gracey         Tarrant High             13.07  -0.4  3
 35 #  787 Kytthony Baghaloo     Montego Bay High         13.07  -0.4  3
 36 # 1091 Jhenelle Jones        St. Elizabet             13.09  +0.0  1
 37 # 1112 Sashana Swaby         St. Hilda's              13.13  -0.7  6
 38 #  652 Britanya Stewart      Lacovia High             13.13  -0.7  6
 39 #  876 Kamesha Graham        Papine High              13.14  -1.8  4
 40 #  406 Ophiellia Bernard     Herbert Morr             13.15   0.2  2
 41 #   27 Haylei Dennis         Belair High              13.19  -1.2  7
 42 #  135 Shatrikia Brown       Charlemont High          13.20  +0.0  1
 43 #  989 Cherice Johnson       Spaldings High           13.23  -1.0  8
 44 # 1419 Tianna Newby          York Castle High         13.25  -1.2  7
 45 #  164 Toniquee Evans        Convent of M             13.26  -1.2  7
 46 #  724 Annalise Johnson      Marcus Garve             13.30  -0.6  9
 47 #  884 Georgia Adams         Petersfield High         13.31  -0.6  9
 48 #  464 Monique Proudlove     Holmwood Tec             13.32  -1.0  8
 49 #  491 Holland Henderson     Holy Childhood High      13.33   0.2  2
 50 # 1123 Ddaneich Grant        St. Hugh's High          13.35  -1.8  4
 51 #  927 Ravel Goshine         Port Antonio High        13.38  -1.8  4
 52 #  381 Kay- ann Tulloch      Foga Road High           13.38  -1.3  5
 53 #  841 Jaden Bennett         Mount St. Jo             13.39  -1.2  7
 53 # 1220 Shanoi Lindo          St. Mary Tec             13.39  -0.4  3
 55 #  208 Danielle King         Denbigh High             13.40  -0.6  9
 56 # 1280 Ashle Forbes          The Queens School        13.41  -1.3  5
 56 #   45 Kacian Anglin         Bridgeport High          13.41  -0.7  6
 58 #  630 Gabrielle Mc farl     Jonathan Grant High      13.44  -1.0  8
 59 #  869 Dajanique Ferguso     Old Harbour High         13.50  -1.2  7
 60 #  847 Noadiah Brown         Muschett High            13.54  -1.3  5
 61 #   29 Cardia Powell         Belair High              13.57  -0.6  9
 62 #   81 Breanna Daley         Bustamante High          13.70  -0.7  6
 63 # 1238 Tanniece Thompson     St. Mary's College       13.88  -1.8  4
 -- # 1177 Danae Nembhard        St. Jago High               FS  -0.7  6
 -- #  695 Asheika Smith         Manchester High             FS  -0.7  6