Jamaica National Championship Meet 
 ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2017 - 3/28/2017 to 4/1/2017  
                       National Stadium, Jamaica                        
 
Event 77  Girls 10-12 70 Meter Hurdles CLASS 4
========================================================================
 Sponsor: LUCOZADE                                                      
 Meet Record: R 10.49  3/29/2014   Mellica Gordon, St. Jago High        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Shanoya Pottinger            Hydel High               10.67Q  0.1  3
  2 Danae Nembhard               St. Jago High            10.68Q  1.0  1
  3 Alishia Mckenzie             Edwin Allen High         10.69Q  0.1  5
  4 Kenillia Francis             The Queens School        10.80Q +0.0  4
  5 Shackelia Green              Steths                   10.84Q  0.1  2
  6 Krystyna Constantine         Wolmer's                 10.68Q  0.1  3
  7 Chrystal Shaw                The Queens School        10.70Q  0.1  5
  8 Najeeka Brown                Hydel High               10.78Q  1.0  1
  9 Chantel Williams             Alpha                    10.91Q  0.1  2
 10 Alliyan Blair                St. Jago High            11.01Q +0.0  4
 11 Cambrea Findlater            Alpha                    10.79q  0.1  5
 12 Venise Robinson              Vere Technical High      11.06q  0.1  2
 13 Rashema Lindo                Steths                   11.21q  0.1  3
 14 Tadavea Williams             Edwin Allen High         11.33q  0.1  3
 15 T'Kyla Bennett               Excelsior High           11.36q  1.0  1
 16 Shanelle Hall                Vere Technical High      11.39q +0.0  4
 17 Breanna Bryan                Mona High                11.39  +0.0  4
 18 Briana Duhaney               Holmwood                 11.46  +0.0  4
 19 Britney Lorman               Mount Alvernia High      11.49   0.1  3
 20 Annalice Brady               Knox College             11.60  +0.0  4
 21 Ziann Facey                  Immaculate               11.61  +0.0  4
 22 Keviecia Francis             Camperdown High          11.66   0.1  5
 23 Kaela-michele O'Connor       St. Andrew               11.75   1.0  1
 24 Chloe-mae Wilks              Wolmer's                 11.81   0.1  2
 25 Paula-marie Brown            Mount Alvernia High      11.82   1.0  1
 26 Rasheka Andrews              Mannings High            12.04   1.0  1
 27 Tajuana Morrison             Buff Bay High            12.04   0.1  3
 28 Jo-anna Pinnock              St. Andrew               12.13   0.1  5
 29 Quemayla Reynolds            Rusea's High             12.32   0.1  5
 30 Aliyhana Blake               Mona High                12.89   0.1  2
 31 Amanda Blake                 Merl Grove High          14.35   0.1  3
 32 Shaneil Johnson              Excelsior High           16.55   0.1  2
 -- Atalya Wallace               Holmwood                   DNF   0.1  2