Jamaica National Championship Meet 
ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2017 - 3/28/2017 to 4/1/20
                     National Stadium, Jamaica                     
 
Event 68  Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run CLASS 3
===================================================================
 Sponsor: ISSA                                                     
 Meet Record: R 2:09.60  2006        NATOYA GOULE, MANCHESTER      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Cheriece Cope                Spaldings High         2:17.21Q  5
  2 Jessica Mclean               Edwin Allen High       2:19.12Q  3
  3 Rushana Dwyer                Edwin Allen High       2:19.57Q  1
  4 Marchell Pearce              Hydel High             2:20.20Q  4
  5 Aneisha Lawerence            Bellefield High        2:21.36Q  2
  6 Samantha Pryce               Holmwood               2:17.81Q  5
  7 Shantay Chamberlain          Mavis Bank High        2:21.77Q  4
  8 Sashell Walters              Muschett High          2:22.42Q  2
  9 Daniella Deer                Holmwood               2:22.45Q  1
 10 Theresa Graham               Spaldings High         2:23.60Q  3
 11 Patrice Facey                Maggotty High          2:20.99Q  5
 12 Angeen Gordon                Cedric Titus High      2:22.94Q  2
 13 Alecia Young                 Vere Technical High    2:22.97Q  1
 14 Danalee Brock                Maggotty High          2:23.72Q  3
 15 Shanice Donaldson            Winston Jones High     2:30.47Q  4
 16 Alesia Douglas               St. Jago High          2:21.00Q  5
 17 Ishauna Reid                 Camperdown High        2:23.64Q  2
 18 Garriel White                Hydel High             2:24.31Q  1
 19 Nadiesha Reid                Steer Town Academy     2:27.62Q  3
 20 Tavarie Campbell             Merlene Ottey High     2:31.37Q  4
 21 Sheniel Palmer               Excelsior High         2:27.18q  2
 22 Janet Jackson                Clarendon College      2:29.89q  1
 23 Tameka James                 Mavis Bank High        2:32.85q  5
 24 Damali Dobson                Merl Grove High        2:33.01q  5
 25 Kionna Linton                Petersfield High       2:36.67   1
 26 Jennifer Christie            St. Hilda's            2:36.97   1
 27 Nicordia Morgan              Mannings High          2:40.19   2
 28 Sabriena Thomas              Ewarton High           2:46.10   3
 29 Jada Lobbon                  The Queens School      2:48.85   4
 30 Shanique Thomas              Pembroke Hall High     2:52.03   4