Jamaica National Championship Meet 
ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2017 - 3/28/2017 to 4/1/20
                     National Stadium, Jamaica                     
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash CLASS 3
===================================================================
 Sponsor: CONSUMER BRANDS - FEBREEZE                               
 Meet Record: R 52.52  2001        ANNEISHA MCLAUGHLIN, HOLMWOOD   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Daniella Deer                Holmwood                 55.94Q  2
  2 Garriel White                Hydel High               56.43Q  3
  3 Nattesha Palmer              Holmwood                 56.49Q  6
  4 Dorian Nelson                Excelsior High           56.55Q  4
  5 Joanne Reid                  St. Jago High            56.87Q  1
  6 Selisa Palmer                Edwin Allen High         57.04Q  5
  7 Shevanae Thomas              Manchester High          57.34Q  7
  8 Shonnon Brown                Camperdown High          57.49Q  8
  9 Ashley Johnson               St. Jago High            57.38Q  5
 10 Donnell Hartley              The Queens School        57.76Q  2
 11 Shenese Walker               Hydel High               57.97Q  7
 12 Cadese Higgins               Vere Technical High      58.10Q  8
 13 Raneeka Cain                 Papine High              58.14Q  3
 14 Shianne Dacosta              Vere Technical High      58.49Q  4
 15 Jodyann Dixon                Clarendon College        58.67Q  6
 16 Roshell Rowe                 Manchester High          58.80Q  1
 17 Michka mae Hyde              St. Andrew               58.51q  5
 18 Tiana Lugg                   Alpha                    59.03q  2
 19 Taniel James                 Wolmer's                 59.56q  8
 20 Danalee Brock                Maggotty High            59.82q  6
 21 Crishel Wiggan               Dinthill               1:00.22q  7
 22 Shavannie Williamson         St. Mary High          1:00.40q  4
 23 Shenell Tucker               Alpha                  1:00.74q  1
 24 Danian Ellis                 Clarendon College      1:00.79q  5
 25 Shaneil Lysight              Immaculate             1:00.82   4
 26 Ashanti Lewis                Bog Walk High          1:00.87   7
 27 Sydonie Mcintosh             St. Mary High          1:00.89   3
 28 Tashawna Thomas              Camperdown High        1:01.01   7
 29 Kashina Morgan               Lacovia High           1:01.06   3
 30 Perecia Forrester            St. Hugh's High        1:01.34   6
 31 Trina Thomas                 Albert Town High       1:01.65   2
 32 Nicordia Morgan              Mannings High          1:01.67   8
 33 Saraijah Porth               Mount Alvernia High    1:01.94   5
 34 Brittanie Lewis              Knox College           1:02.03   1
 35 Akalia Barnes                Holy Childhood High    1:02.13   8
 36 Shamia Parkinson             Bellefield High        1:02.25   5
 37 Shanice Donaldson            Winston Jones High     1:02.66   2
 38 Nicole Henry                 Bridgeport High        1:02.90   1
 39 Julianna Black               St. Andrew Tech        1:02.95   1
 40 Meikaila Walcott             Westwood High          1:03.00   6
 41 Damesha Bryan                Ardenne High           1:03.08   8
 42 Dhaenia Pinnock              St. Hilda's            1:03.54   1
 43 Kahalia Whyte                St. Thomas             1:04.45   3
 44 Omego Lodge                  Old Harbour High       1:04.95   8
 45 Aleah Johnson                St. Mary's College     1:05.11   4
 46 Alisha Bryan                 Waterford High         1:05.15   8
 47 Jonelle Livert               Brown's Town High      1:06.42   6
 48 Ariel Robinson               Aberdeen               1:07.17   6
 49 Vanessa Martin               Carron Hall High       1:07.64   7
 50 Aeisha Nembhard              Pembroke Hall High     1:07.97   4
 51 Imani Brown                  Merlene Ottey High     1:09.02   2
 52 Jada Bagnold                 Buff Bay High          1:09.27   7
 53 Janeilia Christie            Petersfield High       1:13.12   5
 -- Yolanda Watson               Edwin Allen High           DNF   6