Jamaica National Championship Meet 
           ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2017 - 3/28/2017 to 4/1/2017            
                                 National Stadium, Jamaica                                  
 
Event 66  Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash CLASS 3
========================================================================                    
 Sponsor: GRACE                                                                             
 Meet Record: R 23.11  2001        ANNEISHA MCLAUGHLIN, HOLMWOOD                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#                    
========================================================================                    
Preliminaries                                                                               
  1 Kevona Davis                 Edwin Allen High         23.77Q  1.6  1                    
  2 Joanne Reid                  St. Jago High            24.05Q  0.6  2                    
  3 Gabrielle Matthews           Hydel High               24.47Q  0.5  3                    
  4 Sashieka Steele              Holmwood                 24.57Q  1.1  4                    
  5 Salieci Myles                Edwin Allen High         24.72Q  1.0  5                    
  6 Jaciann Woolery              Green Island High        24.75Q  0.5  7                    
  7 Gizel Clayton                Hydel High               24.82Q  1.6  9                    
  8 Dyandra Gray                 Holmwood                 24.89Q  2.1  8                    
  9 Ackera Nugent                Excelsior High           24.92Q  1.5  6                    
 10 Shakeira Bowra               St. Catherine High       24.83Q  1.0  5                    
 11 Soneika Gillette             St. Mary High            25.05Q  2.1  8                    
 12 Niesha Burgher               Excelsior High           25.07Q  0.5  3                    
 13 Atena Rayson                 Herbert Morr             25.27Q  1.6  1                    
 14 Soyinne Grenyion             Mount Alvernia High      25.50Q  0.5  7                    
 15 Shannakay Andrews            Mount Alvernia High      25.59Q  1.1  4                    
 16 Annakay Maitland             St. Catherine High       25.79Q  1.6  9                    
 17 Shavannie Williamson         St. Mary High            25.91Q  0.6  2                    
 18 Akalia Barnes                Holy Childhood High      26.13Q  1.5  6                    
 19 Hughasia Fyffe               Immaculate               25.36q  0.5  3                    
 20 Nikkia Robinson              The Queens School        25.38q  2.1  8                    
 21 Tahira Morris                Montego Bay High         25.45q  1.6  1                    
 22 Hailie Walker                St. Hugh's High          25.57q  1.0  5                    
 23 Shianne Dacosta              Vere Technical High      25.57q  1.6  1                    
 24 Safhia Hinds                 St. Jago High            25.69q  1.0  5                    
 25 Janae Dixon                  Belair High              25.73   0.5  7                    
 26 Ashley Barrett               Cedric Titus High        25.83   1.6  9                    
 27 Shante Myrie                 Wolmer's                 25.83   1.1  4                    
 28 Luanna Brown                 Manchester High          25.92   0.6  2                    
 29 Sharieka Lewis               Clarendon College        26.03   1.6  9                    
 30 Simoy Brown                  Herbert Morr             26.06   1.6  9                    
 31 Cadese Higgins               Vere Technical High      26.09   1.1  4                    
 32 Felicia Richardson           The Queens School        26.20   0.5  7                    
 33 Towanda Mcgregor             Bridgeport High          26.21   1.1  4                    
 34 Altenescia Taylor            Knox College             26.23   0.6  2                    
 35 Shadaye Watson               Waterford High           26.31   2.1  8                    
 36 Samoya Khourie               Oberlin High             26.40   1.6  1                    
 37 Aaliyah Mckenzie             Bridgeport High          26.41   0.5  7                    
 38 Kashina Morgan               Lacovia High             26.46   1.6  1                    
 39 Alayna Huslin                Kingston High            26.65   0.5  3                    
 40 Emily Houstan                Albert Town High         26.65   1.6  9                    
 41 Crishel Wiggan               Dinthill                 26.66   0.5  7                    
 42 Rianna Lee                   Mona High                26.67   1.0  5                    
 43 Sherifa Walford              Camperdown High          26.76   1.1  4                    
 44 Julianna Black               St. Andrew Tech          26.86   0.6  2                    
 45 Ashanti Lewis                Bog Walk High            26.88   1.6  1                    
 46 Shauneil Samuels             Old Harbour High         27.05   2.1  8                    
 47 Janel Baxter                 St. Andrew               27.07   1.5  6                    
 48 Trishana Francis             Foga Road High           27.12   0.5  7                    
 49 Isheena Chambers             Muschett High            27.37   2.1  8                    
 50 Shanta Francis               Guys Hill High           27.46   0.5  3                    
 51 Dianca Marshall              Frome Tech               27.48   0.6  2                    
 52 Meikaila Walcott             Westwood High            27.54   0.6  2                    
 53 Danielle Kent                Papine High              27.56   0.5  3                    
 54 Marviann Ellis               Winston Jones High       27.97   2.1  8                    
 55 Jayzene Jemison              St. James High           28.05   1.6  9                    
 56 Shakeira Bartley             McGrath High             28.66   1.6  9                    
 57 Presania Anderson            St. Hilda's              28.76   1.0  5                    
 58 Ashley Davis                 Pembroke Hall High       29.13   1.1  4                    
 -- Tukey Francis                York Castle High            DQ   1.5  6 Technical Committee
 -- Nackera Allen                Manchester High             DQ   2.1  8 rule 163.3a