Jamaica National Championship Meet 
 ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2017 - 3/28/2017 to 4/1/2017  
                       National Stadium, Jamaica                        
 
Event 54  Girls 15-16 100 Meter Dash CLASS 2
========================================================================
 Sponsor: GRACE                                                         
 Meet Record: R 11.40  3/18/2016   Kimone Shaw, St. Jago                
 Meet Record: R 11.40  3/18/2016   Kimone Shaw, St. Jago                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Michae Harriott              Holmwood                 11.93Q -2.5  2
  2 Kimone Shaw                  St. Jago High            11.97Q  0.1  1
  3 Shanette Allison             Holmwood                 12.03Q -1.7  6
  4 Ockera Myrie                 Petersfield High         12.07Q -1.4  7
  5 Shaneil English              St. Jago High            12.07Q -1.8  4
  6 Kemba Nelson                 Mount Alvernia High      12.13Q -1.7  5
  7 Julien Alfred                St. Catherine High       12.22Q -0.9  3
  8 Kiara Grant                  Alpha                    12.25Q -0.9  9
  9 T-Anna Dawkins               Vere Technical High      12.42Q -2.1  8
 10 Daszay Freeman               Manchester High          12.06Q  0.1  1
 11 Jada Mcbean                  Wolmer's                 12.13Q -2.5  2
 12 Katherine Barnes             Steths                   12.15Q -1.7  6
 13 Leyone Smith                 Spot Valley High         12.21Q -1.7  5
 14 Alliyah Allwood              St. Catherine High       12.24Q -1.8  4
 15 Shade Parr                   Hydel High               12.27Q -0.9  3
 16 Shaunelle Wallace            Immaculate               12.30Q -1.4  7
 17 Denae Mcfarlane              Edwin Allen High         12.41Q -0.9  9
 18 Angel Cranston               Holy Childhood High      12.66Q -2.1  8
 19 Jada Martin                  Hydel High               12.24q -2.5  2
 20 Avagay Morris                Rusea's High             12.27q -1.7  6
 21 Machel Davis                 Edwin Allen High         12.30q  0.1  1
 22 Jhadacia Garrick             York Castle High         12.34q  0.1  1
 23 Tirecia Walcott              Vere Technical High      12.41q -0.9  3
 24 Iyanna Jackson               Excelsior High           12.46q -1.8  4
 25 Sabrina Davis                Papine High              12.52  -1.7  6
 26 Toyin Gordon                 Vauxhall High            12.53  -1.8  4
 27 Annalee Shaw                 St. Andrew Tech          12.54  -2.5  2
 28 Shaniel Smith                Mona High                12.59  -0.9  3
 29 Shaina Marks                 St. Andrew               12.63   0.1  1
 30 Aliyah McDonald              Immaculate               12.65  -2.5  2
 31 Merrica Butler               Mavis Bank High          12.65  -1.7  5
 32 Janaelia Campbell            St. Mary High            12.66  -1.4  7
 33 Tasheka Cordwell             Steths                   12.70  -1.7  5
 34 Amari Anderson               Muschett High            12.78  -1.8  4
 35 Mellisa Johnson              Papine High              12.81  -1.8  4
 36 Adanna Wallace               Camperdown High          12.82  -1.4  7
 37 Shania Bisumber              St. Hugh's High          12.89  -2.5  2
 38 Jordian Phillips             Herbert Morr             12.89   0.1  1
 39 Desonya Mcknight             Maggotty High            12.89  -2.1  8
 40 Nasheka Rowe                 Gaynstead High           12.98  -0.9  9
 41 Tamoy Williams               Alpha                    12.98  -1.7  6
 42 De'andre Cornwall            St. Andrew               13.02  -0.9  9
 43 Jade Felicien-brown          Campion College          13.02  -2.1  8
 44 Eilika Lane                  Buff Bay High            13.06  -2.1  8
 45 Tashauna Gordon              Bog Walk High            13.06  -2.5  2
 46 Janeile Jones                Vauxhall High            13.14  -1.7  5
 47 Nicoy Gushman                Central High             13.18  -1.7  6
 48 Ajahna Coleman               Charlemont High          13.24  -0.9  9
 49 Monique Campbell             St. Hugh's High          13.25  -0.9  3
 50 Vanessa Tomlinson            Lewisville High          13.28  -0.9  9
 51 Kadene James                 Rhodes Hall High         13.32  -1.4  7
 52 Gabrial Dixon                William Knibb            13.34  -1.7  6
 53 Jhanta Grossette             Tacius Golding High      13.35  -2.1  8
 54 Bridgette Campbell           Marcus Garvey            13.42  -0.9  3
 55 Lehjae Graver                Gaynstead High           13.51  -1.4  7
 56 Nackala Allen                B. B. Coke High          13.54  -0.9  3
 57 Colleen Bell                 Pembroke Hall High       13.54   0.1  1
 58 Savannah Hewitt              St. Mary's College       13.65  -1.7  6
 59 Toni-ann Norman              Kingston High            14.64  -1.7  5