Jamaica National Championship Meet 
       ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2017 - 3/28/2017 to 4/1/2017       
                             National Stadium, Jamaica                             
 
Event 28  Boys 10-13 200 Meter Dash CLASS 3 BOYS
========================================================================           
 Sponsor: FIRST GLOBAL BANK                                                        
 Meet Record: R 21.72  3/29/2014   Tyreke Wilson, Calabar High                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#           
========================================================================           
Preliminaries                                                                      
  1 Raheim Scott                 Rusea's High             22.13Q  2.3  1           
  2 Rushany Christian            St. James High           22.62Q  1.2  7           
  3 Terrique Stennett            Kingston College         22.64Q +0.0  3           
  4 Luke Brown                   Calabar High             22.74Q  0.9  6           
  5 Javain Johnson               Kingston College         22.95Q  1.2  4           
  6 Jeffery Barron               Calabar High             23.04Q  0.6  8           
  7 Malachi Johnson              Excelsior High           23.08Q  2.2  5           
  8 Stefaan Taylor               Manchester High          23.30Q  1.9  2           
  9 Deondre Mcintosh             Jamaica College          22.90Q  0.9  6           
 10 Brian Roach                  Lacovia High             22.99Q  1.2  7           
 11 Justin Mcdonald              Jamaica College          23.11Q  2.3  1           
 12 Jahiem Jadoo                 Greater Portmore         23.57Q  2.2  5           
 12 Erico Davis                  St. Catherine High       23.57Q  1.9  2           
 14 Ricquan Graham               Wolmer's                 23.57Q +0.0  3           
 15 Dante Fullwood               Wolmer's                 23.66Q  1.2  4           
 16 Roshane Forbes               Muschett High            23.72Q  0.6  8           
 17 Brandon Rowe                 Herbert Morr             23.40q  0.9  6           
 18 Najay Mickiel                Port Antonio High        23.49q  1.2  7           
 19 Sandrey Davison              St. Catherine High       23.58q  2.3  1           
 20 Kalani Cook                  Green Island High        23.76q  1.9  2           
 21 Ziddon Bell                  Port Antonio High        23.79q  1.9  2           
 22 Laraimie Reid                Campion College          23.81q  2.3  1           
 23 Kymarley Sandcroft           Steths                   23.88q  2.2  5           
 24 Rajaun Watson                Manchester High          23.89q  1.2  7           
 25 Dominic Williams             York Castle High         23.92   1.2  4           
 26 Horace Riley                 Camperdown High          23.95   0.9  6           
 27 Demoy Baker                  Irwin High               23.98   0.6  8           
 28 Korey Waite                  Papine High              23.99   2.2  5           
 29 Ishmael Miller               Cornwall College         24.05   1.9  2           
 30 Chadrick Toyloy              Rusea's High             24.11   1.2  7           
 31 Travis Williams              York Castle High         24.12  +0.0  3           
 32 Michael Hutchinson           St. Jago High            24.14   1.9  2           
 33 Shicory Williams             Excelsior High           24.15   0.6  8           
 34 Nicholas Newby               Edith Dalton             24.23   2.3  1           
 35 Romeo Francis                May Day High             24.27   2.3  1           
 36 Jahmani Sterling             Munro College            24.31   0.9  6           
 37 Keno Drysdale                Robert Lightbour         24.46  +0.0  3           
 38 Nathanael Gayle              Dinthill                 24.56   2.2  5           
 39 Omario Johnson               William Knibb            24.68  +0.0  3           
 40 Dante` Francis               Kingston High            24.71   1.2  4           
 41 Ryan Webber                  Camperdown High          24.74   1.2  4           
 42 Javone Anderson              Ardenne High             24.80   0.6  8           
 43 Quacey Wright                Steer Town Academy       24.81   0.6  8           
 44 Raheem Coke                  Lacovia High             24.88   0.9  6           
 45 Christopher Gibbs            Cedric Titus High        24.89   2.2  5           
 46 Jamall Burke                 St. Mary's College       25.03   1.9  2           
 47 Javain James                 Maggotty High            25.21   2.2  5           
 48 Javid Mckoy                  William Knibb            25.24   0.6  8           
 49 Roshane Gayle                Frome Tech               25.25  +0.0  3           
 50 Diceki Richards              Meadowbrook High         25.37  +0.0  3           
 51 Christopher Malcolm          Donald Quarrie High      25.40   0.6  8           
 52 Jamal Jones                  Charlemont High          25.56   0.9  6           
 53 Jamario Beckford             Seaforth High            26.02   2.3  1           
 54 Deanho Davis                 Mavis Bank High          28.73   1.2  4           
 -- Rajah Eastwood               Greater Portmore            DQ   1.2  7 rule 163.3