Jamaica National Championship Meet 
 ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2017 - 3/28/2017 to 4/1/2017  
                       National Stadium, Jamaica                        
 
Event 15  Boys 14-15 200 Meter Dash CLASS 2 BOYS
========================================================================
 Sponsor: GRACE                                                         
 Meet Record: R 20.80  3/17/2016   Christopher Taylor, Calabar          
 Meet Record: R 20.80  3/17/2016   Christopher Taylor, Calabar          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Jevaughn Powell              Edwin Allen High         21.35Q  0.4  1
  2 Xavier Nairne                Wolmer's                 21.39Q  0.7  3
  3 Michali Everett              Jamaica College          21.53Q  1.2  4
  4 Ryiem Robertson              Jamaica College          21.69Q  1.8  5
  5 Sachin Dennis                Steths                   21.73Q  1.2  2
  6 Oshane Peart                 Kingston College         21.90Q  0.6  7
  7 Thiea Shea                   Wolmer's                 22.01Q  1.3  8
  8 Junior Grant                 Bridgeport High          22.17Q  0.8  6
  9 Craig Campbell               Excelsior High           21.60Q  0.7  3
 10 Andre Bent                   William Knibb            21.72Q  1.2  4
 11 Chadwick Stewart             Calabar High             21.85Q  0.4  1
 12 Rahyme Christian             Clarendon College        22.00Q  1.2  2
 13 Shemar Willis                Papine High              22.08Q  0.6  7
 14 Jamar Treasure               St. Jago High            22.17Q  1.3  8
 15 Jaheime Henry                Morant Bay High          22.36Q  0.8  6
 16 Shakur Williams              Meadowbrook High         22.40Q  1.8  5
 17 Daniel Chambers              St. Jago High            21.82q  0.7  3
 18 Tyrone Barnes                Steths                   22.03q  0.4  1
 19 Roshaun Rowe                 Kingston College         22.09q  0.4  1
 20 Rohan Watson                 York Castle High         22.12q  1.2  4
 21 Kishane Thompson             Garvey Maceo High        22.17q  1.2  4
 22 Rosean Young                 Calabar High             22.17q  0.7  3
 23 Shakeem Stewart              Excelsior High           22.25q  1.2  4
 24 Deandre Burley               Bridgeport High          22.29q  1.2  2
 25 Oblique Seville              Holmwood                 22.31   1.3  8
 26 Adrian Smythe                Munro College            22.40   1.2  2
 27 Antonio Hanson               Herbert Morr             22.41   1.2  4
 28 Elehchio Scott               William Knibb            22.43   0.7  3
 29 Kaheem Beason                Clarendon College        22.45   0.6  7
 30 Danvil Barnaby               Green Island High        22.46   0.4  1
 31 Ricardo Henry                Kingston High            22.58   1.8  5
 32 Richard Walters              Munro College            22.72   0.6  7
 33 Izani Barrett                Irwin High               22.76   0.7  3
 34 Dijon Wallace                Manchester High          22.76   1.2  2
 35 Tadayne Gordon               Camperdown High          22.86   1.8  5
 36 Kenoy Francis                Annotto Bay High         22.95   0.4  1
 37 Andre Spencer                Seaforth High            23.03   1.8  5
 38 Shevaun Bailey               Buff Bay High            23.08   1.3  8
 39 Dimeetri Irving              Rhodes Hall High         23.10   0.4  1
 40 Davian Clarke                Rusea's High             23.13   0.6  7
 41 Denver Crosdale              Mavis Bank High          23.17   1.8  5
 42 Rojay Brown                  Lacovia High             23.19   1.2  2
 43 Suejay Henry                 Bellefield High          23.22   1.3  8
 44 Jaydeon Crooks               Irwin High               23.26   0.8  6
 45 Quincy Blythe                Vauxhall High            23.26   0.8  6
 46 Gawayne Mcleod               Ocho Rios High           23.30   0.8  6
 47 Sean-isaac Watson            Ardenne High             23.31   0.7  3
 48 Brenton Shippy               Cornwall College         23.39   1.3  8
 49 Tevin Thompson               Foga Road High           23.40   1.2  2
 50 Jahville Henningham          St. James High           23.41   1.2  2
 51 Stephen Mcbean               Pembroke Hall High       23.46   0.4  1
 52 Jay-dee Auld                 Old Harbour High         23.58   0.8  6
 53 Justin Emmanuel              Papine High              23.59   1.3  8
 54 Keanu Thomas                 Greater Portmore         23.69   0.6  7
 55 Romaine Pryce                Spot Valley High         23.70   0.6  7
 56 Jordon Smith                 Belair High              23.75   1.2  4
 57 Mark Newman                  St. Mary's College       23.85   0.7  3
 58 Llamar-daiyne Marshall       Mona High                24.04   1.2  4
 59 Dwight Walker                Dinthill                 25.26   0.6  7
 60 Daine Palmer                 Camperdown High          26.76   1.3  8
 -- Kenroy Reid                  Cornwall College            FS   1.8  5
 -- Jevaughn Whyte               Rusea's High                FS   0.8  6
 -- Tyrique Pitterson            St. Catherine High          FS   0.8  6