ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2016

3/15/2016 - 3/19/2016

Created by HY-TEK's MM 5.0Ci


Latest Completed Event


Results Session 1
Tuesday 3/15/2016

#9 Boys 16-19 Long Jump CLASS 1 BOYS Prelims
#40 Boys 14-19 Javelin Throw OPEN Prelims
#73 Girls 10-12 70 Meter Hurdles CLASS 4 Prelims
#82 Girls 15-16 Shot Put CLASS 2 Prelims
#66 Girls 13-14 80 Meter Hurdles CLASS 3 Prelims
#48 Girls 17-18 High Jump CLASS 1 Prelims
#56 Girls 15-16 100 Meter Hurdles CLASS 2 Prelims
#59 Girls 15-16 Long Jump CLASS 2 Prelims
#63 Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash CLASS 3 Prelims
#50 Girls 17-18 Discus Throw CLASS 1 Prelims
#25 Boys 10-13 400 Meter Dash CLASS 3 BOYS Prelims
#20 Boys 14-15 Long Jump CLASS 2 BOYS Prelims
#53 Girls 15-16 400 Meter Dash CLASS 2 Prelims
#14 Boys 14-15 400 Meter Dash CLASS 2 BOYS Prelims
#43 Girls 17-18 400 Meter Dash CLASS 1 Prelims
#3 Boys 16-19 400 Meter Dash CLASS 1 BOYS Prelims
#39 Boys 14-19 2000 Meter Steeplechase OPEN Prelims


Results Session 2
Wednesday 3/16/2016

#76 Girls 10-12 Long Jump CLASS 4 Prelims
#86 Girls 17-18 Shot Put CLASS 1 Prelims
#11 Boys 16-19 Discus Throw CLASS 1 BOYS Prelims
Dec: #1 Boys 14-19 100 Meter Run
#68 Girls 13-14 High Jump CLASS 3 Prelims
#64 Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run CLASS 3 Prelims
#26 Boys 10-13 800 Meter Run CLASS 3 BOYS Prelims
#54 Girls 15-16 800 Meter Run CLASS 2 Prelims
#15 Boys 14-15 800 Meter Run CLASS 2 BOYS Prelims
#44 Girls 17-18 800 Meter Run CLASS 1 Prelims
Dec: #2 Boys 14-19 Long Jump
#4 Boys 16-19 800 Meter Run CLASS 1 BOYS Prelims
#70 Girls 13-14 Discus Throw CLASS 3 Prelims
#58 Girls 15-16 High Jump CLASS 2 Prelims
#72 Girls 10-12 200 Meter Dash CLASS 4 Prelims
#62 Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash CLASS 3 Prelims
#24 Boys 10-13 200 Meter Dash CLASS 3 BOYS Prelims
Dec: #3 Boys 14-19 Shot Put
#20 Boys 14-15 Long Jump CLASS 2 BOYS Finals
#52 Girls 15-16 200 Meter Dash CLASS 2 Prelims
#30 Boys 10-13 High Jump CLASS 3 BOYS Prelims
#13 Boys 14-15 200 Meter Dash CLASS 2 BOYS Prelims
#42 Girls 17-18 200 Meter Dash CLASS 1 Prelims
#50 Girls 17-18 Discus Throw CLASS 1 Finals
#2 Boys 16-19 200 Meter Dash CLASS 1 BOYS Prelims
#82 Girls 15-16 Shot Put CLASS 2 Finals
Dec: #4 Boys 14-19 High Jump
#78 Girls 13-19 400 Meter Hurdles OPEN Prelims
#9 Boys 16-19 Long Jump CLASS 1 BOYS Finals
#33 Boys 14-19 400 Meter Hurdles OPEN Prelims
#74 Girls 10-12 4x100 Meter Relay CLASS 4 Prelims
#67 Girls 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay CLASS 3 Prelims
#29 Boys 10-13 4x100 Meter Relay CLASS 3 BOYS Prelims
#57 Girls 15-16 4x100 Meter Relay CLASS 2 Prelims
#18 Boys 14-15 4x100 Meter Relay CLASS 2 BOYS Prelims
#47 Girls 17-18 4x100 Meter Relay CLASS 1 Prelims
#7 Boys 16-19 4x100 Meter Relay CLASS 1 BOYS Prelims
Dec: #5 Boys 14-19 400 Meter Dash
#85 Girls 13-19 2000 Meter Steeplechase OPEN
#39 Boys 14-19 2000 Meter Steeplechase OPEN Finals


Results Session 3
Thursday 3/17/2016

Dec: #6 Boys 14-19 110 Meter Hurdles
#75 Girls 10-12 High Jump CLASS 4 Prelims
#60 Girls 15-16 Discus Throw CLASS 2 Prelims
#49 Girls 17-18 Long Jump CLASS 1 Prelims
#65 Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Run CLASS 3 Prelims
#21 Boys 14-15 Shot Put CLASS 2 BOYS Prelims
#27 Boys 10-13 1500 Meter Run CLASS 3 BOYS Prelims
#55 Girls 15-16 1500 Meter Run CLASS 2 Prelims
#16 Boys 14-15 1500 Meter Run CLASS 2 BOYS Prelims
#45 Girls 17-18 1500 Meter Run CLASS 1 Prelims
Dec: #7 Boys 14-19 Discus Throw
#5 Boys 16-19 1500 Meter Run CLASS 1 BOYS Prelims
#71 Girls 10-12 100 Meter Dash CLASS 4 Prelims
#31 Boys 10-13 Long Jump CLASS 3 BOYS Prelims
#68 Girls 13-14 High Jump CLASS 3 Finals
#61 Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash CLASS 3 Prelims
#51 Girls 15-16 100 Meter Dash CLASS 2 Prelims
#83 Girls 13-19 Javelin Throw OPEN Prelims
#41 Girls 17-18 100 Meter Dash CLASS 1 Prelims
#36 Boys 16-19 Triple Jump CLASS 1 Prelims
#19 Boys 14-15 High Jump CLASS 2 BOYS Prelims
Dec: #8 Boys 14-19 Pole Vault
#23 Boys 10-13 100 Meter Dash CLASS 3 BOYS Prelims
#12 Boys 14-15 100 Meter Dash CLASS 2 BOYS Prelims
#11 Boys 16-19 Discus Throw CLASS 1 BOYS Finals
#1 Boys 16-19 100 Meter Dash CLASS 1 BOYS Prelims
#76 Girls 10-12 Long Jump CLASS 4 Finals
#64 Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run CLASS 3 Semis
#26 Boys 10-13 800 Meter Run CLASS 3 BOYS Semis
#54 Girls 15-16 800 Meter Run CLASS 2 Semis
#15 Boys 14-15 800 Meter Run CLASS 2 BOYS Semis
#44 Girls 17-18 800 Meter Run CLASS 1 Semis
#4 Boys 16-19 800 Meter Run CLASS 1 BOYS Semis
#21 Boys 14-15 Shot Put CLASS 2 BOYS Finals
#30 Boys 10-13 High Jump CLASS 3 BOYS Finals
#32 Boys 14-19 5000 Meter Run OPEN Prelims
#59 Girls 15-16 Long Jump CLASS 2 Finals
Dec: #9 Boys 14-19 Javelin Throw
#72 Girls 10-12 200 Meter Dash CLASS 4 Semis
#62 Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash CLASS 3 Semis
#24 Boys 10-13 200 Meter Dash CLASS 3 BOYS Semis
#52 Girls 15-16 200 Meter Dash CLASS 2 Semis
#13 Boys 14-15 200 Meter Dash CLASS 2 BOYS Semis
#42 Girls 17-18 200 Meter Dash CLASS 1 Semis
#2 Boys 16-19 200 Meter Dash CLASS 1 BOYS Semis
#79 Girls 13-19 4x400 Meter Relay OPEN Prelims
#34 Boys 14-19 4x400 Meter Relay OPEN Prelims
Dec: #10 Boys 14-19 1500 Meter Run
#38 Boys 14-19 Decathlon OPEN


Results Session 4
Friday 3/18/2016

#87 Boys 14-15 Triple Jump CLASS 2 Prelims
Hept: #1 Girls 13-19 100 Meter Hurdles
#83 Girls 13-19 Javelin Throw OPEN Finals
#10 Boys 16-19 Shot Put CLASS 1 BOYS Prelims
#8 Boys 16-19 High Jump CLASS 1 BOYS Prelims
#73 Girls 10-12 70 Meter Hurdles CLASS 4 Semis
#66 Girls 13-14 80 Meter Hurdles CLASS 3 Semis
#56 Girls 15-16 100 Meter Hurdles CLASS 2 Semis
#46 Girls 17-18 100 Meter Hurdles CLASS 1 Prelims
#28 Boys 10-13 100 Meter Hurdles CLASS 3 BOYS Prelims
#17 Boys 14-15 110 Meter Hurdles CLASS 2 BOYS Prelims
#6 Boys 16-19 110 Meter Hurdles CLASS 1 BOYS Prelims
#69 Girls 13-14 Long Jump CLASS 3 Prelims
Hept: #2 Girls 13-19 High Jump
#60 Girls 15-16 Discus Throw CLASS 2 Finals
#31 Boys 10-13 Long Jump CLASS 3 BOYS Finals
#63 Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash CLASS 3 Semis
#75 Girls 10-12 High Jump CLASS 4 Finals
#25 Boys 10-13 400 Meter Dash CLASS 3 BOYS Semis
#53 Girls 15-16 400 Meter Dash CLASS 2 Semis
#14 Boys 14-15 400 Meter Dash CLASS 2 BOYS Semis
#43 Girls 17-18 400 Meter Dash CLASS 1 Semis
#3 Boys 16-19 400 Meter Dash CLASS 1 BOYS Semis
#71 Girls 10-12 100 Meter Dash CLASS 4 Semis
#61 Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash CLASS 3 Semis
#70 Girls 13-14 Discus Throw CLASS 3 Finals
#23 Boys 10-13 100 Meter Dash CLASS 3 BOYS Semis
#81 Girls 13-19 Triple Jump OPEN
#51 Girls 15-16 100 Meter Dash CLASS 2 Semis
#12 Boys 14-15 100 Meter Dash CLASS 2 BOYS Semis
#41 Girls 17-18 100 Meter Dash CLASS 1 Semis
#1 Boys 16-19 100 Meter Dash CLASS 1 BOYS Semis
#80 Girls 13-19 1600 Sprint Medley OPEN Prelims
#35 Boys 14-19 1600 Sprint Medley OPEN Prelims
#37 Boys 14-19 Pole Vault OPEN
#22 Boys 14-15 Discus Throw CLASS 2 BOYS Prelims
#48 Girls 17-18 High Jump CLASS 1 Finals
#36 Boys 16-19 Triple Jump CLASS 1 Finals
Hept: #3 Girls 13-19 Shot Put
#65 Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Run CLASS 3 Finals
#27 Boys 10-13 1500 Meter Run CLASS 3 BOYS Finals
#55 Girls 15-16 1500 Meter Run CLASS 2 Finals
#16 Boys 14-15 1500 Meter Run CLASS 2 BOYS Finals
#45 Girls 17-18 1500 Meter Run CLASS 1 Finals
#5 Boys 16-19 1500 Meter Run CLASS 1 BOYS Finals
#78 Girls 13-19 400 Meter Hurdles OPEN Finals
#33 Boys 14-19 400 Meter Hurdles OPEN Finals
#71 Girls 10-12 100 Meter Dash CLASS 4 Finals
#61 Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash CLASS 3 Finals
#23 Boys 10-13 100 Meter Dash CLASS 3 BOYS Finals
#51 Girls 15-16 100 Meter Dash CLASS 2 Finals
#12 Boys 14-15 100 Meter Dash CLASS 2 BOYS Finals
#41 Girls 17-18 100 Meter Dash CLASS 1 Finals
#1 Boys 16-19 100 Meter Dash CLASS 1 BOYS Finals
Hept: #4 Girls 13-19 200 Meter Run


Results Session 5
Saturday 3/19/2016

Hept: #5 Girls 13-19 Long Jump
#40 Boys 14-19 Javelin Throw OPEN Finals
#58 Girls 15-16 High Jump CLASS 2 Finals
#63 Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash CLASS 3 Finals
#25 Boys 10-13 400 Meter Dash CLASS 3 BOYS Finals
#53 Girls 15-16 400 Meter Dash CLASS 2 Finals
#14 Boys 14-15 400 Meter Dash CLASS 2 BOYS Finals
#43 Girls 17-18 400 Meter Dash CLASS 1 Finals
#3 Boys 16-19 400 Meter Dash CLASS 1 BOYS Finals
#69 Girls 13-14 Long Jump CLASS 3 Finals
#86 Girls 17-18 Shot Put CLASS 1 Finals
#73 Girls 10-12 70 Meter Hurdles CLASS 4 Finals
#66 Girls 13-14 80 Meter Hurdles CLASS 3 Finals
#56 Girls 15-16 100 Meter Hurdles CLASS 2 Finals
#46 Girls 17-18 100 Meter Hurdles CLASS 1 Finals
#28 Boys 10-13 100 Meter Hurdles CLASS 3 BOYS Finals
#19 Boys 14-15 High Jump CLASS 2 BOYS Finals
#22 Boys 14-15 Discus Throw CLASS 2 BOYS Finals
#17 Boys 14-15 110 Meter Hurdles CLASS 2 BOYS Finals
#6 Boys 16-19 110 Meter Hurdles CLASS 1 BOYS Finals
#64 Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run CLASS 3 Finals
#26 Boys 10-13 800 Meter Run CLASS 3 BOYS Finals
#54 Girls 15-16 800 Meter Run CLASS 2 Finals
#15 Boys 14-15 800 Meter Run CLASS 2 BOYS Finals
#44 Girls 17-18 800 Meter Run CLASS 1 Finals
#4 Boys 16-19 800 Meter Run CLASS 1 BOYS Finals
#10 Boys 16-19 Shot Put CLASS 1 BOYS Finals
#49 Girls 17-18 Long Jump CLASS 1 Finals
#72 Girls 10-12 200 Meter Dash CLASS 4 Finals
#62 Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash CLASS 3 Finals
#24 Boys 10-13 200 Meter Dash CLASS 3 BOYS Finals
#52 Girls 15-16 200 Meter Dash CLASS 2 Finals
#13 Boys 14-15 200 Meter Dash CLASS 2 BOYS Finals
#8 Boys 16-19 High Jump CLASS 1 BOYS Finals
#42 Girls 17-18 200 Meter Dash CLASS 1 Finals
#2 Boys 16-19 200 Meter Dash CLASS 1 BOYS Finals
Hept: #6 Girls 13-19 Javelin Throw
#80 Girls 13-19 1600 Sprint Medley OPEN Finals
#35 Boys 14-19 1600 Sprint Medley OPEN Finals
#77 Girls 13-19 3000 Meter Run OPEN
#87 Boys 14-15 Triple Jump CLASS 2 Finals
#88 Mixed 8x50 Meter Relay PRINCIPALS
#47 Girls 17-18 4x100 Meter Relay CLASS 1 Finals
#7 Boys 16-19 4x100 Meter Relay CLASS 1 BOYS Finals
#57 Girls 15-16 4x100 Meter Relay CLASS 2 Finals
#18 Boys 14-15 4x100 Meter Relay CLASS 2 BOYS Finals
#67 Girls 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay CLASS 3 Finals
#29 Boys 10-13 4x100 Meter Relay CLASS 3 BOYS Finals
#74 Girls 10-12 4x100 Meter Relay CLASS 4 Finals
Hept: #7 Girls 13-19 800 Meter Run
#84 Girls 13-19 Heptathlon OPEN
#32 Boys 14-19 5000 Meter Run OPEN Finals
#79 Girls 13-19 4x400 Meter Relay OPEN Finals
#34 Boys 14-19 4x400 Meter Relay OPEN Finals