C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                 3/19/2016 - 8:14 PM
     ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2016 - 3/15/2016 to 3/19/2016     
                           National Stadium, Jamaica                            
                              Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 84  Heptathlon: #7 Girls 13-19 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Annagay Cooper               Mount Alvernia High    2:44.00     528         
  2 Ashley-ann Miller            St. Andrew Tech        2:46.57     500         
  3 Shanice Webster              St. James High         2:50.75     456         
  4 Zaudi Green                  Excelsior High         2:53.13     432         
  5 Judeen Aird                  Petersfield High       3:09.19     284         
  6 Danika Ferguson              The Queens School      3:11.66     264         
  7 Peter-ann Headley            Muschett High          3:18.82     210         
  8 Reneisha Gray                McGrath High           3:33.54     117         
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Zinedine Russell             alpha                  2:27.93     719         
  2 Janell Fullerton             St. Jago High          2:36.79     610         
  3 Brittaney Orr                Buff Bay High          2:39.62     577         
  4 Keneva Headley               Holmwood               2:51.88     444         
  5 Peter-Gay McKenzie           Edwin Allen High       2:53.29     430         
  6 Fiona Barnes                 Vere Technical High    2:55.94     404         
  7 Trishauna Hemmings           Hydel High             3:05.47     316         
  8 Basilla Haughton             Rusea's High           3:08.13     293         
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Zinedine Russell             alpha                  2:27.93   2    719      
  2 Janell Fullerton             St. Jago High          2:36.79   2    610      
  3 Brittaney Orr                Buff Bay High          2:39.62   2    577      
  4 Annagay Cooper               Mount Alvernia High    2:44.00   1    528      
  5 Ashley-ann Miller            St. Andrew Tech        2:46.57   1    500      
  6 Shanice Webster              St. James High         2:50.75   1    456      
  7 Keneva Headley               Holmwood               2:51.88   2    444      
  8 Zaudi Green                  Excelsior High         2:53.13   1    432      
  9 Peter-Gay McKenzie           Edwin Allen High       2:53.29   2    430      
 10 Fiona Barnes                 Vere Technical High    2:55.94   2    404      
 11 Trishauna Hemmings           Hydel High             3:05.47   2    316      
 12 Basilla Haughton             Rusea's High           3:08.13   2    293      
 13 Judeen Aird                  Petersfield High       3:09.19   1    284      
 14 Danika Ferguson              The Queens School      3:11.66   1    264      
 15 Peter-ann Headley            Muschett High          3:18.82   1    210      
 16 Reneisha Gray                McGrath High           3:33.54   1    117      
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 45 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Edwin Allen High           323.50     2) Hydel High                253   
    3) St. Jago High              236.50     4) Holmwood Technical High   176   
    5) Vere Technical High        139        6) Excelsior High             80   
    7) Wolmer's High School for G  63.20     8) St. Elizabeth Technical H  60   
    9) Manchester High             55       10) Convent of Mercy Alpha     45.20
   11) Camperdown High             39       12) St. Andrew High for Girls  33.50
   13) St. Catherine High          33       14) Green Island High          27   
   15) Petersfield High            23       16) Immaculate Conception Hig  19.20
   17) Spaldings High              18       18) Buff Bay High              17.50
   19) Rusea's High                15       20) St. Mary High              12   
   21) St. Andrew Technical High   11       22) Mount Alvernia High        10   
   23) Frome Technical High         9       24) Mavis Bank High             7   
   25) Clarendon College            6       26) Lacovia High                5   
   27) Albert Town High             4       28) Campion College             3   
   28) The Queens School            3       28) Titchfield High             3   
   31) Holy Childhood High          1.20    32) Herbert Morrison Technica   0.20