C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License    3/19/2016 - 9:12 PM
ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2016 - 3/15/2016 to 3/19/2
                     National Stadium, Jamaica                     
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash CLASS 3
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
===================================================================
 Sponsor: ISSA                                                     
 Meet Record: R 52.52  2001        ANNEISHA MCLAUGHLIN, HOLMWOOD   
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                        
  1 Joanne Reid                  St. Jago High            56.38Q  1
  2 Daniella Deer                Holmwood                 56.75Q  3
  3 Selisa Palmer                Edwin Allen High         56.85Q  2
  4 Shonnon Brown                Camperdown High          56.76Q  1
  5 Dorian Nelson                Excelsior High           56.90Q  3
  6 Tatten Thawe                 Hydel High               57.51Q  2
  7 Janielle Josephs             St. Andrew               57.21q  3
  8 Jada Martin                  Hydel High               57.45q  1
  9 Abbigayle Ferron             Vere Technical High      58.45   2
 10 Monique Brown                Edwin Allen High         58.65   3
 11 Shanice Brooks               Lacovia High             59.30   1
 12 Rita Henry                   Holmwood                 59.33   2
 13 Kelsey Christian             Wolmer Girl              59.77   3
 14 Johnelle Thomas              Vere Technical High      59.83   3
 15 Raneeka Cain                 Papine High            1:00.21   2
 16 Shenell Tucker               alpha                  1:00.70   2
 17 Aaliyah Myrie                Immaculate             1:00.94   3
 18 Serena Daley                 Manchester High        1:01.00   1
 19 Latefa Pinnock               Wolmer Girl            1:01.14   2
 20 Celine Campbell              St. Mary High          1:01.22   1
 21 Michka mae Hyde              St. Andrew             1:01.82   1
 22 Porshai Palmer               Excelsior High         1:02.04   2
 23 Mackaela Fraser              St. Jago High          1:03.75   3
 -- Tiana Lugg                   alpha                      DNF   1