C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License    3/19/2016 - 9:10 PM
ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2016 - 3/15/2016 to 3/19/2
                     National Stadium, Jamaica                     
 
Event 14  Boys 14-15 400 Meter Dash CLASS 2 BOYS
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
===================================================================
 Sponsor: MAIN EVENTS                                              
 Meet Record: R 46.33  3/15/2016   Christopher Taylor, Calabar     
 Meet Record: R 46.33  3/15/2016   Christopher Taylor, Calabar     
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                        
  1 Romel Plummer                Munro College            49.10Q  2
  2 Christopher Taylor           Calabar High             49.22Q  1
  3 Brandon Heath                Calabar High             49.41Q  3
  4 Anthony Cox                  St. Jago High            49.60Q  3
  5 Dashinelle Dyer              St. Elizabeth            50.01Q  2
  6 Colby Jennings               Jamaica College          50.27Q  1
  7 Jevaughn Powell              Edwin Allen High         49.67q  3
  8 Javad Black                  St. Jago High            50.36q  1
  9 Orlando Hibbert              St. Andrew Tech          50.59   2
 10 Rasheed Fasanya              St. George's             50.74   2
 11 Kadez Sutherland             Kingston College         51.00   1
 12 Jamonie Allison              Oberlin High             51.09   2
 13 Rovane Williams              Rhodes Hall High         51.18   1
 14 Calvaton Reid                Central High             51.42   1
 15 Amechie Allen                Grt Portmore             51.45   3
 16 Brandon Phillips             Cornwall College         51.63   3
 17 Ryiem Robertson              Jamaica College          51.64   2
 18 David Mattis                 Mona High                52.15   3
 19 Sean Kalawan                 Petersfield High         52.55   1
 20 Keno Johnson                 Albert Town High         53.09   3
 21 Daniel Rhone                 Wolmer boy               53.53   2
 22 Kymani Morris                Green Island High        53.78   3
 23 Mikel Clarke                 Excelsior High           53.94   2
 24 Keco Morrison                Morant Bay High          54.98   1