C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License            3/19/2016 - 9:12 PM
  ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2016 - 3/15/2016 to 3/19/2016   
                         National Stadium, Jamaica                         
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 Long Jump CLASS 3
===========================================================================
 Sponsor: FIRST GLOBAL BANK                                                
 Meet Record: R 6.06m  3/31/2012   SAMARA SPENCER, HYDEL                   
                5.50m  Q Qualify to final                                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind
===========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                              
  1 Britany Anderson             Vere Technical High      5.70mq        5.1
  2 Noellea-marie Mason          Wolmer Girl              5.55mq        5.5
  3 Aaliyah Lindsay              alpha                    5.54mq        4.9
  4 Aalliyah Francis             Frome                    5.49mq        3.9
  5 Shade Parr                   Hydel High              J5.49mq        3.8
  6 Rhianna Phipps               Hydel High               5.44mq        3.4
  7 Natasha Dudley               Vere Technical High     J5.44mq        8.0
  8 Lotavia Brown                Edwin Allen High         5.43mq        1.4
  9 Denae Mcfarlane              Edwin Allen High         5.42mq        5.9
 10 Crystal Morrison             St. Jago High            5.32mq        2.7
 11 Danella Dawkins              Manchester High          5.31mq        1.5
 12 Ashalee Brown                Immaculate              J5.31mq        2.8
 13 Dasha Gray                   The Queens School       J5.31m         2.2
 14 Kimeone Mcleod               St. Jago High            5.30m         5.3
 15 Sarah Northover              St. Andrew               5.21m         2.7
 15 Samantha Jibbson             Holmwood                 5.21m         2.6
 17 Faithlyn Irving              Holmwood                 5.17m         5.1
 18 Valissa Brown                Wolmer Girl              5.16m         0.6
 19 Reshma Anderson              Holy Childhood High      5.14m         3.4
 20 Ramona Hylton                Camperdown High          5.12m         2.4
 21 Shereese Richards            St. Hugh's High          5.00m         5.4
 22 Akalia Barnes                Holy Childhood High      4.97m         4.8
 23 Nia Robinson                 Rusea's High             4.85m         2.4
 24 Kadian Myers                 Lacovia High             4.84m         6.8
 25 Rose-ann Freeman             Buff Bay High            4.74m         3.2