C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License            3/19/2016 - 9:11 PM
  ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2016 - 3/15/2016 to 3/19/2016   
                         National Stadium, Jamaica                         
 
Event 59  Girls 15-16 Long Jump CLASS 2
===========================================================================
 Sponsor: HUAWEI                                                           
 Meet Record: R 6.43m  3/25/2010   CHANICE PORTER, MANCHESTER              
                5.30m  Q Qualify to final                                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind
===========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                              
  1 Annia Ashley                 Edwin Allen High         5.68mq        1.1
  2 Monief Heslop                Camperdown High          5.54mq        0.7
  3 Shiann Salmon                Hydel High               5.50mq       -0.5
  4 Rhain Chong                  alpha                    5.44mq       -0.5
  5 Kimone Shaw                  St. Jago High            5.42mq       -0.9
  5 Anelia Martin                St. Catherine High       5.42mq        1.0
  7 Keneva Headley               Holmwood                 5.38mq        1.2
  8 Lorean Murray                St. Andrew               5.36mq       -0.6
  9 Sankyaw Tulloch              Tacius Golding High      5.34mq       -0.3
 10 Yanique Dayle                Hydel High               5.31mq        1.8
 11 Hadiya Gray                  St. Andrew Tech          5.30mq        0.4
 12 Susan Francis                Holmwood                 5.28mq       -0.8
 13 Leone Farquharson            Campion College          5.27m        -0.5
 14 Myesha Nott                  Rusea's High             5.24m         0.6
 15 D'Andra Morris               Camperdown High          5.23m        -0.9
 16 Adrianna Miller              St. Elizabeth            5.19m        -0.3
 17 Ruthanne Mcclymont           Manchester High          5.18m         0.3
 18 Iman Francis                 Gaynstead High           5.15m        -1.1
 19 Kacean Ferguson              St. Andrew Tech          5.10m        +0.0
 20 Georgia Clayton              Rusea's High             5.07m        -0.5
 21 Tanique Cameron              Edwin Allen High         5.02m        +0.0
 22 Rushellee Jones              Buff Bay High            4.97m        -1.0
 23 Kay-c Hewitt                 Bellefield High          4.95m         0.3
 24 T-Anna Dawkins               Vere Technical High      4.93m         0.4
 25 Britaney Campbell            The Queens School        4.85m         0.2
 26 Kristina Davis               St. Andrew               4.42m        -1.1
 27 Tannekee Strachan            Wolmer Girl              4.36m        -1.5
 -- Zinedine Russell             alpha                       ND         NWI