C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                    3/19/2016 - 9:11 PM
      ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2016 - 3/15/2016 to 3/19/2016       
                             National Stadium, Jamaica                             
 
Event 54  Girls 15-16 800 Meter Run CLASS 2
16 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
===================================================================                
 Sponsor: GRACE KENNEDY                                                            
 Meet Record: R 2:07.74  2001        CARLENE ROBINSON, CHRISTIANA H                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#                
===================================================================                
Preliminaries                                                                      
  1 Chrissani May                Holmwood               2:15.31Q  1                
  2 Britnie Dixon                Vere Technical High    2:17.51Q  2                
  3 Brittney Campbell            Holmwood               2:17.90Q  3                
  4 Kimone Campbell              Spaldings High         2:18.15Q  4                
  5 Shanique Masters             Hydel High             2:15.60Q  1                
  6 Tasinia Mothersill           Albert Town High       2:17.59Q  2                
  7 Kara Grant                   Spaldings High         2:18.37Q  3                
  8 Tameria Howell               St. Mary High          2:20.53Q  4                
  9 Kelly ann Downer             St. Andrew             2:16.76Q  1                
 10 Moisha Barnes                Edwin Allen High       2:18.98Q  3                
 11 Satanya Wright               St. Elizabeth          2:20.23Q  2                
 12 Daivia Morgan                Wolmer Girl            2:22.29Q  4                
 13 Shanae Ingram                Edwin Allen High       2:18.27q  1                
 14 Shy-ann Campbell             Hydel High             2:19.31q  3                
 15 Amique Willis                Excelsior High         2:22.27q  2                
 16 Jameaka Mannings             Bog Walk High          2:24.05q  4                
 17 Kelly-ann Beckford           Albert Town High       2:26.18   4                
 18 Kayann Samuels               Buff Bay High          2:26.73   2                
 19 Fredrieka Matherson          Papine High            2:27.30   3                
 20 Shaneil Smith                St. Elizabeth          2:27.79   1                
 21 Olivier Rochester            Clarendon College      2:32.11   3                
 22 Ashan Sanderson              Green Pond High        2:33.17   1                
 23 Shenise Woolery              Maldon High            2:36.30   4                
 24 Kemoy Anderson               Meadowbrook High       2:38.74   4                
 25 Renee Saint                  Marcus Garvey          2:38.80   2                
 26 Nariesha Warren              Petersfield High       2:41.62   2                
 27 Allison Whyte                Tacius Golding High    2:58.12   1                
 -- Shanay Green                 Clarendon College           DQ   4 iaaf rule 163.5