C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                    3/19/2016 - 9:11 PM
      ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2016 - 3/15/2016 to 3/19/2016       
                             National Stadium, Jamaica                             
 
Event 53  Girls 15-16 400 Meter Dash CLASS 2
16 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
===================================================================                
 Sponsor: PUMA                                                                     
 Meet Record: R 51.62  4/2/2011    CHRIS-ANN GORDON, HOLMWOOD                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#                
===================================================================                
Preliminaries                                                                      
  1 Stacey-Ann Williams          St. Elizabeth            55.58Q  3                
  2 Sanique Walker               Vere Technical High      56.03Q  2                
  3 Moisha Barnes                Edwin Allen High         56.15Q  6                
  4 Satanya Wright               St. Elizabeth            56.26Q  4                
  5 Abigail Brooks               Hydel High               56.58Q  5                
  6 Anna-Kay Allen               St. Catherine High       57.12Q  1                
  7 Monisha Blake                Green Island High        56.06Q  2                
  8 Kelly ann Downer             St. Andrew               56.28Q  4                
  9 Kimorla Muschette            Denbigh High             56.39Q  6                
 10 Lavaun Stephenson            St. Jago High            57.08Q  5                
 11 Shalysa Wray                 St. Jago High            57.13Q  3                
 12 Shanamarie Staple            Lacovia High             57.26Q  1                
 13 Kadeja Campbell              Holmwood                 56.55q  6                
 14 Tawana Allen                 St. Andrew               57.32q  5                
 15 Keresa Richardson            St. Mary High            57.71q  1                
 16 Michaelia Jonas              alpha                    57.82q  6                
 17 Tasinia Mothersill           Albert Town High         57.89   2                
 18 Tatyana Mckenzie             The Queens School        58.78   3                
 19 Kara Sampath                 Frome                    59.01   4                
 20 Tamara Thomas                Gaynstead High           59.04   5                
 21 Debbie-ann Simpson           Holmwood                 59.36   3                
 22 Daivia Morgan                Wolmer Girl              59.45   4                
 23 Monique Hill                 Petersfield High         59.68   2                
 24 Sasheka Lynch                Mount Alvernia High    1:00.03   2                
 25 Jameaka Mannings             Bog Walk High          1:00.27   3                
 26 Terice Steen                 Rusea's High           1:00.53   5                
 27 Shaneil Wallace              Maggotty High          1:00.67   3                
 28 Breann Campbell              Immaculate             1:01.04   1                
 29 Shackera Samuels             The Queens School      1:01.69   4                
 30 Kimoya Kelly                 Petersfield High       1:02.11   3                
 31 Monique Campbell             St. Hugh's High        1:03.45   6                
 32 Sankaya Planner              Grt Portmore           1:03.53   1                
 33 Alicia Williams              Meadowbrook High       1:05.34   5                
 34 Kadian Wright                Central High           1:06.61   6                
 35 Angiliquca Haughton          St. James High         1:07.76   4                
 -- Britney Chambers             Holy Childhood High         DQ   1 iaaf rule 163.3
 -- Lacian Greenland             Guys Hill High              DQ   2 iaaf rule 163.3