C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License         3/19/2016 - 9:11 PM
 ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2016 - 3/15/2016 to 3/19/2016 
                       National Stadium, Jamaica                        
 
Event 51  Girls 15-16 100 Meter Dash CLASS 2
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
========================================================================
 Sponsor: GRACE KENNEDY                                                 
 Meet Record: R 11.40  3/18/2016   Kimone Shaw, St. Jago                
 Meet Record: R 11.40  3/18/2016   Kimone Shaw, St. Jago                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Shaneil English              St. Jago High            12.04Q -1.0  6
  2 Kimone Shaw                  St. Jago High            12.05Q -0.4  1
  3 Shanette Allison             Holmwood                 12.10Q -0.6  3
  4 Shellece Clark               Edwin Allen High         12.12Q -0.7  2
  5 Kellian Kelly                Wolmer Girl              12.25Q -1.8  7
  6 Michae Harriott              Holmwood                 12.34Q -3.2  8
  7 Cishannie Williams           St. Catherine High       12.35Q -4.5  5
  8 Kemba Nelson                 Mount Alvernia High      12.36Q -2.8  4
  9 Khamoy Farquharson           Edwin Allen High         12.47Q -4.0  9
 10 Rich-Ann Archer              alpha                    12.19Q -0.4  1
 11 Shamika Burton               Holy Childhood High      12.39Q -3.2  8
 12 Rhain Chong                  alpha                    12.39Q -0.6  3
 13 Amoi Brown                   Vere Technical High      12.43Q -1.0  6
 14 Yanique Dayle                Hydel High               12.51Q -1.8  7
 15 T-Anna Dawkins               Vere Technical High      12.62Q -4.5  5
 16 Nastascia Mckenzie           Camperdown High          12.64Q -2.8  4
 17 Krissancia Sang              St. Andrew Tech          12.66Q -4.0  9
 18 Tamara Thomas                Gaynstead High           12.73Q -0.7  2
 19 Megan Holung                 Glenmuir High            12.39q -0.4  1
 20 Shontell Forbes              Camperdown High          12.40q -0.6  3
 21 Davia Cameron                Mount Alvernia High      12.52q -1.0  6
 22 Shaunelle Riley              Immaculate               12.57q -0.4  1
 23 Shaniel Smith                Mona High                12.58q -1.8  7
 24 Jada Thomas                  Immaculate               12.60q -0.6  3
 25 Sharikae Campbell            Charlemont High          12.62  -0.6  3
 26 Le-Anna Daley                The Queens School        12.65  -2.8  4
 27 Katherine Barnes             St. Elizabeth            12.68  -4.0  9
 28 La-donya Hinds               Hydel High               12.73  -0.7  2
 29 Dahlia Harris                Buff Bay High            12.79  -1.0  6
 30 Sankyaw Tulloch              Tacius Golding High      12.80  -0.4  1
 31 Savanah Muir                 Rusea's High             12.80  -1.8  7
 32 Georgette Daley              Winston Jones High       12.82  -2.8  4
 33 Ramona Cain                  Wolmer Girl              12.88  -0.7  2
 34 Monique Darby                Central High             12.90  -3.2  8
 35 Abigail Mcleod               St. Mary's College       12.93  -2.8  4
 36 Kadia Cowell                 St. Elizabeth            13.05  -2.8  4
 37 De'jeunea Wolfe              Gaynstead High           13.11  -3.2  8
 38 Mennen Malcolm               Spaldings High           13.15  -0.6  3
 39 Nicole Henry                 Buff Bay High            13.15  -3.2  8
 40 Michela Grant                Morant Bay High          13.15  -1.0  6
 41 Cadiesha Douglas             Spaldings High           13.16  -2.8  4
 42 Melesha Samuels              Muschett High            13.18  -4.0  9
 43 Tatyana Mckenzie             The Queens School        13.27  -4.5  5
 44 Janice Hewitt                Maud McLeod High         13.29  -0.4  1
 45 Jhanta Grossette             Tacius Golding High      13.33  -0.7  2
 46 Jerrique Campbell            Rhodes Hall High         13.37  -4.5  5
 47 Shenae Watson                St. Hugh's High          13.41  -4.5  5
 48 Kasonia Smith                May Day High             13.42  -1.8  7
 49 Savannah Hewitt              St. Mary's College       13.46  -1.8  7
 50 Shackera Anderson            Bellefield High          13.47  -1.0  6
 51 Tahirih Sajabi               Manchester High          13.52  -3.2  8
 52 Danielle Lambert             Denbigh High             13.53  -1.0  6
 53 Iesha Dawson                 Vauxhall High            13.54  -1.0  6
 54 Jenae Watson                 St. Hugh's High          13.55  -4.0  9
 55 Shinelee Williams            Christiana High          13.57  -0.6  3
 56 Daneil Buggam                Lacovia High             13.57  -4.0  9
 57 Kara Sampath                 Frome                    13.62  -4.5  5
 58 Shenika Wright               Winston Jones High       13.79  -4.0  9
 59 Kimola Anson                 Christiana High          13.89  -3.2  8
 60 Princess Dixon               Meadowbrook High         13.92  -3.2  8
 61 Beanca Hall                  Marcus Garvey            14.31  -4.0  9
 -- Sidney Marshall              Manchester High             FS  -0.7  2