C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License    3/19/2016 - 9:11 PM
ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2016 - 3/15/2016 to 3/19/2
                     National Stadium, Jamaica                     
 
Event 32  Boys 14-19 5000 Meter Run OPEN
15 Advance:  Top 5 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
===================================================================
 Sponsor: GRACE KENNEDY                                            
 Meet Record: R 14:18.55  3/27/2010   KEMOY CAMPBELL, BELLEFIELD   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Shaquille Onfroy             Holmwood              16:21.92Q  1
  2 Orville Dixon                Calabar High          16:27.96Q  2
  3 Kajay Walker                 Holmwood              16:30.72Q  2
  4 Evroy Johnson                Edwin Allen High      16:32.80Q  1
  5 Shemar Salmon                St. Elizabeth         16:33.23Q  1
  6 Kyle Morgan                  St. Jago High         16:36.69Q  2
  7 Thaleetio Green              St. Jago High         16:33.62Q  1
  8 Romar Mundle                 Bellefield High       16:36.87Q  2
  9 Garfield Gordon              Mavis Bank High       16:34.58Q  1
 10 Shane Buchanan               Kingston College      16:37.60Q  2
 11 Kemar Mccallum               Jamaica College       16:40.71q  1
 12 Detroy Strwart               Jamaica College       16:47.81q  2
 13 Javaughn Matthews            Winston Jones High    16:49.11q  1
 14 Geovannie Haughton           Albert Town High      16:49.98q  2
 15 Aj Sweeney                   Central High          16:58.27q  1
 16 Tesafoy Griffiths            Lacovia High          17:03.36   1
 17 Andre Daley                  Roger Clarke High     17:34.55   2
 18 Daniel Johnson               Wolmer boy            17:37.48   1
 19 Jevanne Davy                 Camperdown High       17:41.92   2
 20 Rajeeb Haye                  Maggotty High         17:43.79   1
 21 Akeeme Henry                 Seaforth High         17:43.88   2
 22 Tafari Jones                 Hydel High            17:45.08   2
 23 Rajiv Haye                   Maggotty High         18:16.82   2
 24 Chadroy Legister             Christiana High       18:20.28   2
 25 Travis Gray                  St. Catherine High    18:40.07   2
 26 Nimrod Salabie               Munro College         18:48.21   1
 27 Danielo Robinson             Knockalva             19:32.27   1
 28 Laphaye Collins              Muschett High         19:48.10   2
 29 Marc-anthony Davis           Wolmer boy            21:03.25   2
 -- Derman Campell               York Castle High           DNF   1