C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License            3/19/2016 - 9:11 PM
  ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2016 - 3/15/2016 to 3/19/2016   
                         National Stadium, Jamaica                         
 
Event 31  Boys 10-13 Long Jump CLASS 3 BOYS
===========================================================================
 Sponsor: PUMA                                                             
 Meet Record: R 6.97m  1996        PAUL THOMPSON, MUNRO                    
                6.00m  Q Qualify to final                                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind
===========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                              
  1 Kavian Kerr                  St. Jago High            6.34mq        4.5
  2 Davion Williams              Kingston College         6.25mq        6.4
  3 Tyreek Segree                Munro College            6.14mq        8.6
  4 Jai Lewin                    Jamaica College          6.13mq        2.8
  5 Michael Allen                Kingston College         6.09mq       -0.9
  6 Alexavier Monfries           Herbert                  6.06mq        4.6
  7 Lamar Reid                   Calabar High             5.95mq        1.3
  8 Brian Smith                  St. Jago High            5.90mq        4.8
  8 Usain Johnson                St. James High           5.90mq        2.4
 10 John-mark Rainford           Jamaica College          5.81mq        0.9
 11 Shamar Stewart               William Knibb            5.76mq        4.4
 12 Dorian Douglas               Munro College            5.75mq        2.6
 13 Dario Beckford               Mannings High            5.68m         5.9
 14 Shavoun Gayle                Morant Bay High          5.64m         1.7
 15 Jordan Miller                Wolmer boy               5.47m         3.1
 15 Devontie Archer              Excelsior High           5.47m         2.9
 17 Wayne Henry                  Camperdown High          5.40m        -0.1
 17 Eniola Johnson               Ardenne High             5.40m         7.1
 19 Waukeem Walters              Wolmer boy               5.26m         0.3
 20 Shevaughn Foster             Calabar High             5.18m         5.3
 21 Tajauhn Prendegast           Seaforth High            5.06m         3.9
 22 Jahmone Perry                Frome                    4.80m        -1.6
 23 Orlando Russell              Donald Quarrie High      4.78m        -1.6