C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License         3/19/2016 - 9:11 PM
 ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2016 - 3/15/2016 to 3/19/2016 
                       National Stadium, Jamaica                        
 
Event 24  Boys 10-13 200 Meter Dash CLASS 3 BOYS
16 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
========================================================================
 Sponsor: FIRST GLOBAL BANK                                             
 Meet Record: R 21.72  3/29/2014   Tyreke Wilson, Calabar High          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Thiea Shea                   Wolmer boy               22.42Q -1.5  5
  2 Sachin Dennis                St. Elizabeth            22.76Q  1.1  1
  3 Antonio Watson               Petersfield High         22.90Q -3.2  3
  4 Shemar Willis                Papine High              22.91Q -1.0  4
  5 Shakur Williams              Meadowbrook High         23.23Q -0.9  6
  6 Tyrone Barnes                St. Elizabeth            23.32Q -2.5  2
  7 Rahyme Christian             Clarendon College        22.80Q -1.5  5
  8 Davion Williams              Kingston College         23.02Q -3.2  3
  9 Javari Thomas                Jonathan Grant High      23.19Q  1.1  1
 10 Horatio Craig                Calabar High             23.20Q -1.0  4
 11 Andre Bent                   William Knibb            23.46Q -2.5  2
 12 Anthony Haslam               Jamaica College          23.60Q -0.9  6
 13 Jaheime Henry                Morant Bay High          23.11q -1.5  5
 14 Antonio Hanson               Herbert                  23.18q -3.2  3
 15 Zidane Brown                 Glenmuir High            23.24q -1.0  4
 16 Javeir Hall                  Herbert                  23.25q  1.1  1
 17 Tahjay Axable                Kingston College         23.63  -0.9  6
 18 Rohan Watson                 York Castle High         23.64  -1.5  5
 19 Kevon Lewis                  Green Pond High          23.67  -1.0  4
 20 Greg Bennett                 Calabar High             23.69  -2.5  2
 21 Jahari Taylor                Wolmer boy               23.81  -3.2  3
 22 Alec Duhaney                 Cornwall College         23.92  -2.5  2
 23 Ranaldo Mighty               St. Jago High            23.95  -1.0  4
 24 Ray-j Brammer                William Knibb            23.98   1.1  1
 25 Sanjay Solmon                St. James High           24.03  -1.0  4
 26 Dimeetri Irving              Rhodes Hall High         24.30  -3.2  3
 27 Aldre Francis                Munro College            24.36  -0.9  6
 28 Theo mario Edwards           St. Jago High            24.42  -1.5  5
 29 Jaylen Jones                 St. George's             24.43  -1.5  5
 30 Ronaldo Weir                 Dinthill                 24.45  -2.5  2
 31 Dorian Douglas               Munro College            24.53  -1.5  5
 32 Kwami Green                  Vauxhall High            24.56  -1.5  5
 33 Omar Miller                  Muschett High            24.67  -1.0  4
 34 Antonio Blair                Holmwood                 24.84  -0.9  6
 35 Ricardo Campbell             Knox College             24.95  -0.9  6
 36 Kimarlie Stewart             Ewarton High             25.06  -1.0  4
 37 Jahmone Perry                Frome                    25.67  -0.9  6
 38 Tyrice Taylor                Bog Walk High            25.69  -2.5  2
 39 Horace Riley                 Camperdown High          25.79   1.1  1
 40 Anthonio Duhaney             Maldon High              25.95  -3.2  3
 41 Jadane Wright                Maggotty High            26.49   1.1  1