C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License         3/19/2016 - 9:11 PM
 ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2016 - 3/15/2016 to 3/19/2016 
                       National Stadium, Jamaica                        
 
Event 23  Boys 10-13 100 Meter Dash CLASS 3 BOYS
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
========================================================================
 Sponsor: LUCOZADE                                                      
 Meet Record: R 10.85  3/15/2013   Jhevaughn Matherson, Kingston Col    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Sachin Dennis                St. Elizabeth            11.54Q  1.8  1
  2 Conroy Jones                 St. Elizabeth            11.70Q -4.3  3
  3 Thiea Shea                   Wolmer boy               11.75Q -5.6  2
  4 Rahyme Christian             Clarendon College        11.78Q -3.5  7
  5 Terrique Stennett            Kingston College         11.81Q -3.5  5
  6 Alexavier Monfries           Herbert                  11.95Q -4.0  6
  7 Javari Thomas                Jonathan Grant High      12.34Q -7.8  4
  8 Shakur Williams              Meadowbrook High         11.76Q -4.3  3
  9 Kaheem Francis               Calabar High             11.85Q -3.5  5
 10 Shemar Willis                Papine High              11.92Q -5.6  2
 11 Jaheime Henry                Morant Bay High          11.96Q -4.0  6
 12 John-mark Rainford           Jamaica College          12.06Q  1.8  1
 13 Jermaine Ewers               Glenmuir High            12.15Q -3.5  7
 14 Maliek Williams              St. Jago High            12.37Q -7.8  4
 15 Andre Bent                   William Knibb            11.92q -4.3  3
 16 Antonio Hanson               Herbert                  12.07q -3.5  5
 17 Rohan Watson                 York Castle High         12.13q -3.5  5
 18 Kevon Lewis                  Green Pond High          12.20q -3.5  7
 19 Shamar Stewart               William Knibb            12.21q -4.0  6
 20 Javain Johnson               Kingston College         12.21q -5.6  2
 21 Ramone Watson                St. Jago High            12.26q -4.3  3
 22 Aldre Francis                Munro College            12.26q -4.0  6
 23 Tyrike Cunningham            Calabar High             12.31q -3.5  7
 24 Dimeetri Irving              Rhodes Hall High         12.34q  1.8  1
 25 Alec Duhaney                 Cornwall College         12.36   1.8  1
 26 Tyreek Segree                Munro College            12.41  -5.6  2
 27 Jovaun Christie              Spaldings High           12.42   1.8  1
 28 Justyn Birthwright           Jamaica College          12.44  -7.8  4
 29 Obrien Reid                  Belair High              12.52  -4.0  6
 30 Ronaldo Weir                 Dinthill                 12.56  -4.3  3
 31 Tyrese Barracks              Manchester High          12.60  -3.5  5
 32 Tristan Campbell             Bridgeport High          12.64  -4.0  6
 33 Tijon Taylor                 Hydel High               12.66  -3.5  7
 34 Dylan Williams               St. Catherine High       12.69  -5.6  2
 35 Ashani Charlton              St. George's             12.71  -3.5  5
 36 Anthonio Duhaney             Maldon High              12.72  -3.5  7
 37 Shermar Small                Marcus Garvey            12.80  -3.5  7
 38 Tahjay Adams                 Wolmer boy               12.80  -7.8  4
 39 Tashyn Wallace               Ardenne High             12.83  -4.3  3
 40 Shemar Daley                 Jose Marti               12.85  -3.5  7
 41 Shemory Newland              Clan Carthy High         12.86   1.8  1
 42 Radjae Reid                  Excelsior High           13.27  -7.8  4
 43 Brandon Smith                Papine High              13.52  -4.3  3
 -- Kimani Kerr                  Rhodes Hall High            FS  -5.6  2