C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License    3/19/2016 - 9:10 PM
ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2016 - 3/15/2016 to 3/19/2
                     National Stadium, Jamaica                     
 
Event 16  Boys 14-15 1500 Meter Run CLASS 2 BOYS
12 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
===================================================================
 Sponsor: GRACE KENNEDY                                            
 Meet Record: R 3:57.28  3/18/2016   Keenan Lawrence, St. Jago     
 Meet Record: R 3:57.28  3/18/2016   Keenan Lawrence, St. Jago     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Dwight Mason                 St. Elizabeth          4:12.89Q  2
  2 Keenan Lawrence              St. Jago High          4:12.98Q  1
  3 Kimar Farquharson            Calabar High           4:13.40Q  1
  4 Dwayne Moore                 Spaldings High         4:13.66Q  2
  5 Tarees Rhoden                Kingston College       4:13.43Q  1
  6 Jordan Simpson               Garvey Maceo High      4:13.77Q  2
  7 Rushane Fullerton            Munro College          4:13.43q  1
  8 Renardo Johnson              St. Jago High          4:13.97q  2
  9 Detroy Strwart               Jamaica College        4:14.73q  2
 10 Aj Sweeney                   Central High           4:15.69q  2
 11 Daniel Mcdonald              Calabar High           4:15.78q  2
 12 Romar Scott                  Petersfield High       4:18.19q  1
 13 Lashane Drysdale             Yallahs High           4:18.96   2
 14 Shemar Reid                  Clarendon College      4:20.57   1
 15 Romar Saint                  Marcus Garvey          4:21.28   1
 16 Rackeem Davis                Jamaica College        4:22.52   1
 17 Dinnath Whittaker            McGrath High           4:24.48   1
 18 Raheen Holness               Maggotty High          4:24.97   2
 19 Rajay Wallace                Green Pond High        4:25.49   2
 20 Rondale Cowan                St. Elizabeth          4:26.14   1
 21 Khabeeba Mills               Wolmer boy             4:26.38   1
 22 Orville Provost              Bog Walk High          4:27.66   2
 23 Conroy Ellis                 Kingston College       4:31.16   2
 24 Akeem Tomlin                 Bellefield High        4:41.01   2
 25 Laphaye Collins              Muschett High          4:42.77   1