C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License    3/19/2016 - 9:10 PM
ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2016 - 3/15/2016 to 3/19/2
                     National Stadium, Jamaica                     
 
Event 14  Boys 14-15 400 Meter Dash CLASS 2 BOYS
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
===================================================================
 Sponsor: MAIN EVENTS                                              
 Meet Record: R 46.33  3/15/2016   Christopher Taylor, Calabar     
 Meet Record: R 46.33  3/15/2016   Christopher Taylor, Calabar     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Christopher Taylor           Calabar High           R 46.33Q  1
  2 Romel Plummer                Munro College            48.64Q  4
  3 Anthony Cox                  St. Jago High            48.88Q  2
  4 Brandon Heath                Calabar High             49.56Q  3
  5 Dashinelle Dyer              St. Elizabeth            49.67Q  6
  6 Colby Jennings               Jamaica College          49.93Q  9
  7 Calvaton Reid                Central High             50.40Q  8
  8 Rasheed Fasanya              St. George's             50.58Q  7
  9 Jevaughn Powell              Edwin Allen High         51.11Q  5
 10 Amechie Allen                Grt Portmore             49.72Q  3
 11 Jamonie Allison              Oberlin High             50.18Q  4
 12 Javad Black                  St. Jago High            50.31Q  6
 13 Keco Morrison                Morant Bay High          50.42Q  9
 14 Orlando Hibbert              St. Andrew Tech          50.43Q  8
 15 Keno Johnson                 Albert Town High         50.75Q  7
 16 Kymani Morris                Green Island High        51.08Q  1
 17 Mikel Clarke                 Excelsior High           51.24Q  2
 18 Rovane Williams              Rhodes Hall High         51.66Q  5
 19 Sean Kalawan                 Petersfield High         50.35q  4
 20 Ryiem Robertson              Jamaica College          50.70q  8
 21 David Mattis                 Mona High                50.85q  7
 22 Brandon Phillips             Cornwall College         51.04q  9
 23 Daniel Rhone                 Wolmer boy               51.18q  6
 24 Kadez Sutherland             Kingston College         51.34q  6
 25 Patrick Chamberlain          Garvey Maceo High        51.43   1
 26 Rashaun Stewart              Rusea's High             51.48   1
 27 Kobe Simpson                 Manchester High          51.51   2
 28 Kajay Green                  Clarendon College        51.80   7
 29 Romaine Haffenden            Titchfield High          51.81   9
 30 Daniel Campbell              Clan Carthy High         52.06   2
 31 Malik Matthews               Oberlin High             52.07   9
 32 Romario Smith                Bridgeport High          52.08   3
 33 Alten Gooden                 Kingston College         52.09   3
 34 Darren Millington            Munro College            52.12   9
 35 Tahjay Graham                Winston Jones High       52.19   2
 36 George Hinds                 Ocho Rios High           52.19   5
 37 Ailean Hamilton              Muschett High            52.34   6
 38 Ricardo Miller               Kellits High             52.42   4
 39 Cordel Gordon                Bog Walk High            52.43   8
 40 Jomar Cooper                 Maggotty High            52.68   3
 41 Courtney Lewis               William Knibb            52.94   9
 42 Richard Brown                Frome                    52.94   4
 43 Richard Martin               York Castle High         53.04   4
 44 Joshua Smiley                St. Mary High            53.06   7
 45 Lemar Johnson                Winston Jones High       53.06   4
 46 Lenroy Grossett              Seaforth High            53.17   7
 47 Shane Brown                  Wolmer boy               53.50   1
 48 Alex Gilbert                 Bellefield High          53.53   5
 49 Jay-dee Auld                 Old Harbour High         53.60   2
 50 Kashekee Linton              Buff Bay High            53.65   5
 51 Craig Deer                   Camperdown High          53.73   6
 52 Malik Wint                   Donald Quarrie High      53.85   4
 53 Toby Wright                  Herbert                  53.86   8
 54 Rajay Wallace                Green Pond High          54.03   8
 55 Donte Terrelonge             Bridgeport High          54.35   5
 56 Odain Sommerville            Meadowbrook High         54.43   3
 57 Delgado Messam               Dunoon                   54.50   8
 58 Sadiki Marsh                 Edith Dalton             54.62   6
 59 Shevaughn Patterson          York Castle High         54.73   5
 60 Kemar Williams               St. Mary's College       54.91   1
 61 Izani Barrett                Irwin High               55.98   3
 62 Shemar Patterson             Cornwall College         56.80   1
 63 Jameel Young                 Christiana High          57.03   6
 64 Jahville Henningham          St. James High           58.45   7