C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License         3/19/2016 - 9:10 PM
 ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2016 - 3/15/2016 to 3/19/2016 
                       National Stadium, Jamaica                        
 
Event 12  Boys 14-15 100 Meter Dash CLASS 2 BOYS
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
========================================================================
 Sponsor: TVJ                                                           
 Meet Record: R 10.29  3/28/2014   Raheem Chambers, St. Jago High       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Andre Edwards                Munro College            10.95Q -2.0  3
  2 Chislon Gordon               Jamaica College          11.06Q -2.5  9
  3 Gary Gordon                  St. Jago High            11.28Q -3.5  6
  4 Miguel Burey                 Green Island High        11.33Q -1.8  7
  5 Michael Stephens             Calabar High             11.39Q -2.5  2
  6 Dejour Russell               Calabar High             11.49Q  NWI  1
  7 Taiwane Garriques            St. Jago High            11.49Q -4.8  8
  8 Yashawn Hamilton             Kingston College         11.56Q -3.7  4
  9 Craig Campbell               Excelsior High           11.57Q -4.7  5
 10 Xavier Nairne                Wolmer boy               11.08Q -2.0  3
 11 Malik Shepherd               Wolmer boy               11.31Q -3.5  6
 12 Akeem Cargill                Kingston College         11.34Q -2.5  9
 13 Jaydeon Crooks               Irwin High               11.55Q -2.5  2
 14 Akeen Morris                 Herbert                  11.58Q -1.8  7
 15 Sean-dee Porter              Frome                    11.59Q -4.8  8
 16 Kevon Stone                  Petersfield High         11.69Q -4.7  5
 17 Jevaughn Whyte               Rusea's High             11.73Q -3.7  4
 18 Khamal Tempral               Bridgeport High          11.82Q  NWI  1
 19 Krisano Christie             St. Catherine High       11.34q -2.0  3
 20 Shareef Campbell             Munro College            11.48q -2.5  9
 21 Onar Morgan                  Waterford High           11.54q -2.5  9
 22 Remario McCARTY              Manchester High          11.60q -1.8  7
 23 Shamar Rose                  Ocho Rios High           11.64q -3.5  6
 24 Kaheem Beason                Clarendon College        11.65q -2.5  2
 25 Rico Darling                 Excelsior High           11.67  -4.8  8
 26 Deandre Burley               Bridgeport High          11.69  -2.5  2
 27 Maurice Thompson             Papine High              11.69  -4.8  8
 28 Rasheed Dawson               Camperdown High          11.71  -2.0  3
 29 Romario Taylor               St. Andrew Tech          11.74  -1.8  7
 30 Shakim Ellis                 Marcus Garvey            11.77  -1.8  7
 31 Orane Fisher                 Herbert                  11.79  -4.8  8
 32 Dwayne Thompson              Ardenne High             11.82  -3.5  6
 33 Wesley Nelson                Muschett High            11.84  -2.5  9
 34 Krishna Edwards              York Castle High         11.86   NWI  1
 35 Daniel Irving                Rusea's High             11.87  -4.7  5
 36 Alex Wynter                  Winston Jones High       11.88  -2.5  2
 37 Oshane Blackwood             Old Harbour High         11.93  -2.0  3
 38 Nickoy Greenwood             St. Catherine High       11.94  -3.5  6
 38 Curtis Henry                 Ardenne High             11.94  -3.7  4
 40 Kishane Thompson             Garvey Maceo High        11.94   NWI  1
 41 Renoldo Grant                Maldon High              11.95  -2.5  9
 42 Jeffery Smith                William Knibb            11.96  -2.5  9
 43 Shemar Thompson              Dinthill                 11.98   NWI  1
 44 Javoney Fuller               St. Andrew Tech          11.98  -3.7  4
 45 Donvill Clarke               Papine High              12.00  -2.5  9
 46 George Hinds                 Ocho Rios High           12.01  -4.8  8
 47 Tyrone Smith                 Vauxhall High            12.03  -3.5  6
 48 Rowan Davis                  Clarendon College        12.04  -4.7  5
 49 Cordel Gordon                Bog Walk High            12.15  -1.8  7
 50 Rasheed Wallace              Belair High              12.18  -4.7  5
 51 Deante Miller                Rhodes Hall High         12.19  -4.7  5
 52 Kenroy Reid                  Cornwall College         12.20  -4.8  8
 53 Enrikess Rowe                Mona High                12.21  -3.7  4
 54 Courtney Jones               Old Harbour High         12.39   NWI  1
 55 Stephen James                Knockalva                12.65  -4.8  8
 -- Malcolm Grey                 Green Island High           FS  -3.7  4