C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License 
ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2016 - 3/15/2016 to 3/1
                   National Stadium, Jamaica                    
 
Event 10  Boys 16-19 Shot Put CLASS 1 BOYS
================================================================
 Sponsor: RAINBOW AWNINGS                                       
 Meet Record: R 19.52m  3/28/2015   Demar Gayle, Edwin Allen    
                12.50m  Q Qualify to final                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries                                                   
  1 Kevin Nedrick                Petersfield High        17.65mq
  2 Warren Barrett               Calabar High            17.34mq
  3 Sanjae Lawrence              Petersfield High        15.21mq
  4 Vashon Mccarthy              Jamaica College         15.00mq
  5 Rasheeda Downer              Kingston College        14.59mq
  6 Vikarie Elliott              Munro College           14.38mq
  7 Kino Dunkley                 Munro College           14.25mq
  8 Kyle Mitchell                Calabar High            13.89mq
  9 Karl-Leon Grant              Jamaica College         13.88mq
 10 Emmanuel Campbell            Cornwall College        13.78mq
 11 Brandon Nelson               St. Jago High           13.67mq
 12 Eric Campbell                Oberlin High            13.60mq
 13 Javon Smith                  Spaldings High          13.51mq
 14 Antorie Mcfarlane            Camperdown High         13.41mq
 15 Jonhoi Clarke                Cornwall College        13.30mq
 16 Moses Parkinson              Titchfield High         13.06mq
 17 Tyrik Sewell                 Morant Bay High         13.05mq
 18 Omar Williams                Rhodes Hall High        13.03mq
 19 Deandre Leith                Wolmer boy              12.89mq
 20 Michael Daley                Lacovia High            12.79mq
 21 Dohnarro Stewart             Kingston College        12.73mq
 22 Rojive Smith                 Mona High               12.69mq
 23 Koyet Morris                 Spaldings High          12.68mq
 24 Jordan Tucker                Morant Bay High         12.67mq
 25 Howard Becford               St. Jago High           12.55mq
 26 Adam Greensword              St. Elizabeth           12.51mq
 27 Danule Daley                 Papine High             12.32m 
 28 Galen Hare                   Wolmer boy              11.55m