C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License    3/19/2016 - 9:10 PM
ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2016 - 3/15/2016 to 3/19/2
                     National Stadium, Jamaica                     
 
Event 5  Boys 16-19 1500 Meter Run CLASS 1 BOYS
12 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
===================================================================
 Sponsor: HUAWEI                                                   
 Meet Record: R 3:45.54  3/26/2010   KEMOY CAMPBELL, BELLEFIELD    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Akeen Colley                 Rusea's High           4:05.40Q  1
  2 Leon Clarke                  St. Jago High          4:06.09Q  3
  3 Orville Dixon                Calabar High           4:09.12Q  2
  4 Shevan Parks                 Bellefield High        4:06.01Q  1
  5 Jerome Palmer                Ferncourt High         4:06.31Q  3
  6 Kristoff Darby               Kingston College       4:09.62Q  2
  7 Tajshae Wilson               Bellefield High        4:06.66q  3
  8 Eric McKenzie                St. Jago High          4:06.66q  1
  9 Nathan Brown                 Excelsior High         4:06.83q  1
 10 Kajay Walker                 Holmwood               4:06.87q  3
 11 Corville Senior              Irwin High             4:09.50q  3
 12 Javon taye Williams          Calabar High           4:09.55q  1
 13 Leon Whyte                   Munro College          4:09.89   2
 14 Lerone Bowden                Kingston College       4:10.57   3
 15 Derman Campell               York Castle High       4:11.78   1
 16 Sean Simmonds                Bog Walk High          4:11.86   2
 17 Ceejay Murray                Buff Bay High          4:14.13   2
 18 Tesafoy Griffiths            Lacovia High           4:15.39   2
 19 Geovannie Haughton           Albert Town High       4:17.45   1
 20 Javaughn Matthews            Winston Jones High     4:18.79   3
 21 Romario Mitchell             Maggotty High          4:22.76   2
 22 Agerian Jackson              Christiana High        4:23.12   3
 23 Owin Campbell                Green Island High      4:23.46   3
 24 Royale Gordon                Grt Portmore           4:23.80   2
 25 Brandon-lee Thompson         May Day High           4:23.84   1
 26 Omar Mccalla                 Tacius Golding High    4:26.19   1
 27 Jevanne Davy                 Camperdown High        4:28.48   1
 28 Tishane Mclawrence           Papine High            4:28.91   1
 29 Kerol Manning                Grange Hill High       4:33.01   2
 30 Shemar Salmon                St. Elizabeth          4:55.60   3