C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                 3/19/2016 - 9:12 PM
     ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2016 - 3/15/2016 to 3/19/2016     
                           National Stadium, Jamaica                            
 
Event 76  Girls 10-12 Long Jump CLASS 4
============================================================================    
 Sponsor: HUAWEI                                                                
 Meet Record: R 5.52m  3/13/2008   OPAL JAMES, STETHS                           
                5.20m  Q Qualify to final                                       
    Name              Year School                  Finals        Wind Points    
============================================================================    
Finals                                                                          
  1 Dayshanae Hall         St. Jago High            5.17m         2.5   9       
     FOUL      FOUL      5.17m(2.5) 4.75m(1.4) FOUL      5.17m(-0.4)            
  2 Paula-ann Chambers     Edwin Allen High         5.14m         2.3   7       
     4.58m(3.4) 4.87m(2.8) 5.14m(2.3) 4.70m(-1.1) FOUL      4.67m(-0.8)         
  3 Samoya Neil            Excelsior High           5.13m         1.8   6       
     5.13m(1.8) 4.84m(1.1) 4.67m(2.9) 4.83m(1.2) 4.89m(-2.2) 5.02m(-2.1)        
  4 Jordan Temple          Immaculate               5.01m         1.9   5       
     5.01m(1.9) 4.63m(2.8) 4.64m(-0.1) 4.92m(0.8) 4.56m(-1.5) 4.94m(-0.9)       
  5 Shantay Kellyman       Immaculate               4.94m        +0.0   4       
     4.83m(3.4) 4.68m(-0.8) 4.94m(+0.0) 4.57m(-0.6) 4.69m(-0.6) 4.74m(+0.0)     
  6 Danae Nembhard         St. Jago High            4.93m         3.9   3       
     4.93m(3.9) 4.57m(1.8) 4.50m(-0.2) 4.49m(0.1) 4.39m(-0.7) 4.37m(0.2)        
  7 Davia Nichol           St. Andrew               4.85m         2.6   2       
     4.85m(2.6) 4.72m(1.0) 4.58m(-1.2) 4.72m(0.2) 4.62m(-0.4) 4.57m(-0.8)       
  8 Toni-ann Powell        Hydel High               4.75m         1.3   1       
     4.72m(3.0) 4.64m(-1.2) 4.75m(1.3) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-1.1)         
  9 Abigail Blake          Holy Childhood High      4.64m         1.3           
     4.26m(4.0) 4.64m(1.3) 4.57m(1.0)                                           
 10 Shantae Foreman        Excelsior High           4.62m         2.3           
     4.62m(2.3) 4.04m(1.6) 4.05m(0.7)                                           
 11 Shahine Belcher        Camperdown High          4.47m         2.7           
     4.47m(2.7) 4.41m(-2.1) 4.37m(1.4)                                          
 -- Zourie Smith           St. Andrew                FOUL                       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                                   
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 46 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Edwin Allen High           329.50     2) Hydel High                263   
    3) St. Jago High              241.50     4) Holmwood Technical High   184   
    5) Vere Technical High        139        6) Excelsior High             80   
    7) St. Elizabeth Technical Hi  72        8) Wolmer's High School for   63.20
    9) Manchester High             55       10) Convent of Mercy Alpha     45.20
   11) Camperdown High             39       12) St. Andrew High for Girls  37.50
   13) St. Catherine High          33       14) Green Island High          27   
   15) Petersfield High            23       16) Immaculate Conception Hig  19.20
   17) Spaldings High              18       18) Buff Bay High              17.50
   19) St. Mary High               15       19) Rusea's High               15   
   21) St. Andrew Technical High   13       22) Mount Alvernia High        10   
   23) Frome Technical High         9       24) Mavis Bank High             7   
   25) Clarendon College            6       26) Lacovia High                5   
   27) Albert Town High             4       28) Campion College             3   
   28) The Queens School            3       28) Titchfield High             3   
   31) Holy Childhood High          1.20    32) Herbert Morrison Technica   0.20